corporateevents.at
A & S Party Rental LLC — Aquarium in Cincinnati, Ohio
Aquarium · Cincinnati, Ohio

A & S Party Rental LLC

★★★★★ 4.8 from 221 reviews · Write a review

Quick facts

Address

3200 E Kemper Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45241

Own or manage A & S Party Rental LLC? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.

A & S Party Rental LLC Photos

A & S Party Rental LLC - photo

About A & S Party Rental LLC

A & S Party Rental LLC is a aquarium located in Cincinnati, Ohio. It holds a 4.8-star Google rating from 221 reviewers, indicating consistent service. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.

A & S Party Rental LLC room layouts & capacity

Capacity figures haven't been added to A & S Party Rental LLC's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.

A & S Party Rental LLC Reviews

Write a review

Your rating (1 to 5 stars)
We email a one-time confirmation link. Your email is never shown publicly.

0 / 1500 (50 character minimum)

Hours of operation

Monday8:30AM-5PM
Tuesday8:30AM-5PM
Wednesday8:30AM-5PM
Thursday8:30AM-5PM
Friday8:30AM-5PM
Saturday9:30AM-1PM
SundayClosed

Hours as published on Google. Venues routinely open outside them for a booked event.

Frequently asked questions about A & S Party Rental LLC

Where is A & S Party Rental LLC located?

A & S Party Rental LLC is located at 3200 E Kemper Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45241. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.

What type of venue is A & S Party Rental LLC?

A & S Party Rental LLC is a aquarium suitable for corporate events. It is one of several aquariums listed on corporateevents.at in Cincinnati, Ohio.

How do I book A & S Party Rental LLC for a corporate event?

Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to A & S Party Rental LLC and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.

What is the phone number for A & S Party Rental LLC?

You can call A & S Party Rental LLC directly on +1 513-315-9110. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.

Does A & S Party Rental LLC have a website?

Yes, www.aspartyrental.com. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.

What is A & S Party Rental LLC rated?

A & S Party Rental LLC holds a 4.8-star Google rating from 221 reviewers.

What hours is A & S Party Rental LLC open?

Posted opening hours are listed in the hours table on this page. Many venues open outside posted hours for a booked corporate event, so ask about your date in the quote form.

Are there other aquariums in Cincinnati?

Yes. The aquariums in Cincinnati, Ohio listing covers the rest, and the Cincinnati corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.

Request a quote from A & S Party Rental LLC

We'll connect you with A & S Party Rental LLC and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.

Keep exploring