Atfalati Park
Quick facts
Address
6600 SW Sagert St, Tualatin, OR 97062
Phone
Website
Own or manage Atfalati Park? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.
Atfalati Park Photos

About Atfalati Park
Atfalati Park is a outdoor venue located in Tualatin, Oregon. It holds a 4.6-star Google rating from 449 reviewers, indicating consistent service. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.
Atfalati Park room layouts & capacity
Capacity figures haven't been added to Atfalati Park's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.
Atfalati Park Reviews
Hours of operation
| Monday | Open 24 hours |
|---|---|
| Tuesday | Open 24 hours |
| Wednesday | Open 24 hours |
| Thursday | Open 24 hours |
| Friday | Open 24 hours |
| Saturday | Open 24 hours |
| Sunday | Open 24 hours |
Hours as published on Google. Venues routinely open outside them for a booked event.
Frequently asked questions about Atfalati Park
Where is Atfalati Park located?
Atfalati Park is located at 6600 SW Sagert St, Tualatin, OR 97062. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.
What type of venue is Atfalati Park?
Atfalati Park is a outdoor venue suitable for corporate events. It is one of several outdoor & garden venues listed on corporateevents.at in Tualatin, Oregon.
How do I book Atfalati Park for a corporate event?
Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to Atfalati Park and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.
What is the phone number for Atfalati Park?
You can call Atfalati Park directly on +1 503-691-3061. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.
Does Atfalati Park have a website?
Yes, www.tualatinoregon.gov. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.
What is Atfalati Park rated?
Atfalati Park holds a 4.6-star Google rating from 449 reviewers.
What hours is Atfalati Park open?
Posted opening hours are listed in the hours table on this page. Many venues open outside posted hours for a booked corporate event, so ask about your date in the quote form.
Are there other outdoor & garden venues in Tualatin?
Yes. The outdoor & garden venues in Tualatin, Oregon listing covers the rest, and the Tualatin corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.
Request a quote from Atfalati Park
We'll connect you with Atfalati Park and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.