Atrium Banquets by SILK
Quick facts
Address
The Rockville Hotel, a Ramada by Wyndham, 3 Research Ct, Rockville, MD 20850
Website
Category
Own or manage Atrium Banquets by SILK? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.
Atrium Banquets by SILK Photos

About Atrium Banquets by SILK
Atrium Banquets by SILK is a banquet hall located in Rockville, Maryland. It holds a 4.0-star Google rating from 6 reviewers, indicating consistent service. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.
Atrium Banquets by SILK room layouts & capacity
Capacity figures haven't been added to Atrium Banquets by SILK's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.
Atrium Banquets by SILK Reviews
Frequently asked questions about Atrium Banquets by SILK
Where is Atrium Banquets by SILK located?
Atrium Banquets by SILK is located at The Rockville Hotel, a Ramada by Wyndham, 3 Research Ct, Rockville, MD 20850. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.
What type of venue is Atrium Banquets by SILK?
Atrium Banquets by SILK is a banquet hall suitable for corporate events. It is one of several banquet halls listed on corporateevents.at in Rockville, Maryland.
How do I book Atrium Banquets by SILK for a corporate event?
Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to Atrium Banquets by SILK and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.
How do I contact Atrium Banquets by SILK directly?
Atrium Banquets by SILK does not list a public phone number. The quote form on this page is the fastest route: the request goes to the venue's booking contact.
Does Atrium Banquets by SILK have a website?
Yes, silkparties.com. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.
What is Atrium Banquets by SILK rated?
Atrium Banquets by SILK holds a 4.0-star Google rating from 6 reviewers.
Are there other banquet halls in Rockville?
Yes. The banquet halls in Rockville, Maryland listing covers the rest, and the Rockville corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.
Request a quote from Atrium Banquets by SILK
We'll connect you with Atrium Banquets by SILK and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.