corporateevents.at
Bismarck Rentall Penske — Banquet Hall in Bismarck, North Dakota
Banquet Hall · Bismarck, North Dakota

Bismarck Rentall Penske

★★★★☆ 4.0 from 75 reviews · Write a review

Quick facts

Address

1356 Airport Rd, Bismarck, ND 58504

Own or manage Bismarck Rentall Penske? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.

Bismarck Rentall Penske Photos

Bismarck Rentall Penske - photo

About Bismarck Rentall Penske

Bismarck Rentall Penske is a banquet hall located in Bismarck, North Dakota. It holds a 4.0-star Google rating from 75 reviewers, indicating consistent service. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.

Bismarck Rentall Penske room layouts & capacity

Capacity figures haven't been added to Bismarck Rentall Penske's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.

Bismarck Rentall Penske Reviews

Write a review

Your rating (1 to 5 stars)
We email a one-time confirmation link. Your email is never shown publicly.

0 / 1500 (50 character minimum)

Hours of operation

Monday7:30AM-5:30PM
Tuesday7:30AM-5:30PM
Wednesday7:30AM-5:30PM
Thursday7:30AM-5:30PM
Friday7:30AM-5:30PM
Saturday8AM-12PM
SundayClosed

Hours as published on Google. Venues routinely open outside them for a booked event.

Frequently asked questions about Bismarck Rentall Penske

Where is Bismarck Rentall Penske located?

Bismarck Rentall Penske is located at 1356 Airport Rd, Bismarck, ND 58504. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.

What type of venue is Bismarck Rentall Penske?

Bismarck Rentall Penske is a banquet hall suitable for corporate events. It is one of several banquet halls listed on corporateevents.at in Bismarck, North Dakota.

How do I book Bismarck Rentall Penske for a corporate event?

Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to Bismarck Rentall Penske and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.

What is the phone number for Bismarck Rentall Penske?

You can call Bismarck Rentall Penske directly on +1 701-250-1123. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.

Does Bismarck Rentall Penske have a website?

Yes, www.rentallusa.net. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.

What is Bismarck Rentall Penske rated?

Bismarck Rentall Penske holds a 4.0-star Google rating from 75 reviewers.

What hours is Bismarck Rentall Penske open?

Posted opening hours are listed in the hours table on this page. Many venues open outside posted hours for a booked corporate event, so ask about your date in the quote form.

Are there other banquet halls in Bismarck?

Yes. The banquet halls in Bismarck, North Dakota listing covers the rest, and the Bismarck corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.

Request a quote from Bismarck Rentall Penske

We'll connect you with Bismarck Rentall Penske and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.

Keep exploring