corporateevents.at
Carnegie Library Special Events — Aquarium in Mishawaka, Indiana
Aquarium · Mishawaka, Indiana

Carnegie Library Special Events

★★★★★ 4.7 from 55 reviews · Write a review

Quick facts

Address

122 N Hill St 2nd floor, Mishawaka, IN 46544

Own or manage Carnegie Library Special Events? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.

Carnegie Library Special Events Photos

Carnegie Library Special Events - photo

About Carnegie Library Special Events

Carnegie Library Special Events is a aquarium located in Mishawaka, Indiana. It holds a 4.7-star Google rating from 55 reviewers, indicating consistent service. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.

Carnegie Library Special Events room layouts & capacity

Capacity figures haven't been added to Carnegie Library Special Events's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.

Carnegie Library Special Events Reviews

Write a review

Your rating (1 to 5 stars)
We email a one-time confirmation link. Your email is never shown publicly.

0 / 1500 (50 character minimum)

Hours of operation

Monday11:30AM-10PM
Tuesday11:30AM-10PM
Wednesday11:30AM-10PM
Thursday11:30AM-10PM
Friday11:30AM-10PM
Saturday11:30AM-10PM
Sunday11AM-9PM

Hours as published on Google. Venues routinely open outside them for a booked event.

Frequently asked questions about Carnegie Library Special Events

Where is Carnegie Library Special Events located?

Carnegie Library Special Events is located at 122 N Hill St 2nd floor, Mishawaka, IN 46544. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.

What type of venue is Carnegie Library Special Events?

Carnegie Library Special Events is a aquarium suitable for corporate events. It is one of several aquariums listed on corporateevents.at in Mishawaka, Indiana.

How do I book Carnegie Library Special Events for a corporate event?

Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to Carnegie Library Special Events and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.

What is the phone number for Carnegie Library Special Events?

You can call Carnegie Library Special Events directly on +1 574-318-4983. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.

Does Carnegie Library Special Events have a website?

Yes, www.carnegie-library-events.com. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.

What is Carnegie Library Special Events rated?

Carnegie Library Special Events holds a 4.7-star Google rating from 55 reviewers.

What hours is Carnegie Library Special Events open?

Posted opening hours are listed in the hours table on this page. Many venues open outside posted hours for a booked corporate event, so ask about your date in the quote form.

Are there other aquariums in Mishawaka?

Yes. The aquariums in Mishawaka, Indiana listing covers the rest, and the Mishawaka corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.

Request a quote from Carnegie Library Special Events

We'll connect you with Carnegie Library Special Events and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.

Keep exploring