Church 1 event center
Quick facts
Address
2049 Wadsworth Blvd Unit E, Lakewood, CO 80214
Phone
Category
Own or manage Church 1 event center? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.
Church 1 event center Photos

About Church 1 event center
Church 1 event center is a banquet hall located in Lakewood, Colorado. It holds a 4.2-star Google rating from 15 reviewers, indicating consistent service. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.
Church 1 event center room layouts & capacity
Capacity figures haven't been added to Church 1 event center's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.
Church 1 event center Reviews
Frequently asked questions about Church 1 event center
Where is Church 1 event center located?
Church 1 event center is located at 2049 Wadsworth Blvd Unit E, Lakewood, CO 80214. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.
What type of venue is Church 1 event center?
Church 1 event center is a banquet hall suitable for corporate events. It is one of several banquet halls listed on corporateevents.at in Lakewood, Colorado.
How do I book Church 1 event center for a corporate event?
Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to Church 1 event center and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.
What is the phone number for Church 1 event center?
You can call Church 1 event center directly on +1 720-514-3052. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.
What is Church 1 event center rated?
Church 1 event center holds a 4.2-star Google rating from 15 reviewers.
Are there other banquet halls in Lakewood?
Yes. The banquet halls in Lakewood, Colorado listing covers the rest, and the Lakewood corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.
Request a quote from Church 1 event center
We'll connect you with Church 1 event center and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.