Citizen Soul
Quick facts
Address
60 S Main St, Alpharetta, GA 30009
Phone
Website
Own or manage Citizen Soul? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.
Citizen Soul Photos

About Citizen Soul
Chic restaurant offering a globally inspired, contemporary menu, plus craft cocktails & beer.
Citizen Soul room layouts & capacity
Capacity figures haven't been added to Citizen Soul's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.
Citizen Soul Reviews
Hours of operation
| Monday | 5-9PM |
|---|---|
| Tuesday | 5-9PM |
| Wednesday | 5-9PM |
| Thursday | 5-9PM |
| Friday | 5-10PM |
| Saturday | 12-10PM |
| Sunday | 4-9PM |
Hours as published on Google. Venues routinely open outside them for a booked event.
Frequently asked questions about Citizen Soul
Where is Citizen Soul located?
Citizen Soul is located at 60 S Main St, Alpharetta, GA 30009. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.
What type of venue is Citizen Soul?
Citizen Soul is a restaurant with private dining suitable for corporate events. It is one of several restaurants with private dining listed on corporateevents.at in Alpharetta, Georgia.
How do I book Citizen Soul for a corporate event?
Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to Citizen Soul and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.
What is the phone number for Citizen Soul?
You can call Citizen Soul directly on +1 678-317-3232. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.
Does Citizen Soul have a website?
Yes, www.citizensoul.com. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.
What is Citizen Soul rated?
Citizen Soul holds a 4.6-star Google rating from 581 reviewers.
What hours is Citizen Soul open?
Posted opening hours are listed in the hours table on this page. Many venues open outside posted hours for a booked corporate event, so ask about your date in the quote form.
Are there other restaurants with private dining in Alpharetta?
Yes. The restaurants with private dining in Alpharetta, Georgia listing covers the rest, and the Alpharetta corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.
Request a quote from Citizen Soul
We'll connect you with Citizen Soul and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.