corporateevents.at
Connecticut Black Expo — Convention Center in New Haven, Connecticut
Convention Center · New Haven, Connecticut

Connecticut Black Expo

Write a review

Quick facts

Address

37 Blake St, New Haven, CT 06511

Own or manage Connecticut Black Expo? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.

Connecticut Black Expo Photos

Connecticut Black Expo - photo

About Connecticut Black Expo

Connecticut Black Expo is a convention center located in New Haven, Connecticut. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.

Connecticut Black Expo room layouts & capacity

Capacity figures haven't been added to Connecticut Black Expo's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.

Connecticut Black Expo Reviews

Write a review

Your rating (1 to 5 stars)
We email a one-time confirmation link. Your email is never shown publicly.

0 / 1500 (50 character minimum)

Frequently asked questions about Connecticut Black Expo

Where is Connecticut Black Expo located?

Connecticut Black Expo is located at 37 Blake St, New Haven, CT 06511. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.

What type of venue is Connecticut Black Expo?

Connecticut Black Expo is a convention center suitable for corporate events. It is one of several convention centers listed on corporateevents.at in New Haven, Connecticut.

How do I book Connecticut Black Expo for a corporate event?

Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to Connecticut Black Expo and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.

What is the phone number for Connecticut Black Expo?

You can call Connecticut Black Expo directly on +1 203-558-0066. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.

Are there other convention centers in New Haven?

Yes. The convention centers in New Haven, Connecticut listing covers the rest, and the New Haven corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.

Request a quote from Connecticut Black Expo

We'll connect you with Connecticut Black Expo and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.

Keep exploring