corporateevents.at
Crooked Tree Golf Course — Country Club in Tucson, Arizona
Country Club · Tucson, Arizona

Crooked Tree Golf Course

★★★★☆ 4.1 from 338 reviews · Write a review

Quick facts

Address

9101 N Thornydale Rd, Tucson, AZ 85742

Own or manage Crooked Tree Golf Course? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.

Crooked Tree Golf Course Photos

Crooked Tree Golf Course - photo

About Crooked Tree Golf Course

Par-72 golf course with cactus-lined holes & mountain views, also offering a pro shop & restaurant.

Crooked Tree Golf Course room layouts & capacity

Capacity figures haven't been added to Crooked Tree Golf Course's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.

Crooked Tree Golf Course Reviews

Write a review

Your rating (1 to 5 stars)
We email a one-time confirmation link. Your email is never shown publicly.

0 / 1500 (50 character minimum)

Hours of operation

Monday5AM-9PM
Tuesday5AM-9PM
Wednesday5AM-9PM
Thursday5AM-9PM
Friday5AM-9PM
Saturday5AM-9PM
Sunday5AM-9PM

Hours as published on Google. Venues routinely open outside them for a booked event.

Frequently asked questions about Crooked Tree Golf Course

Where is Crooked Tree Golf Course located?

Crooked Tree Golf Course is located at 9101 N Thornydale Rd, Tucson, AZ 85742. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.

What type of venue is Crooked Tree Golf Course?

Crooked Tree Golf Course is a country club suitable for corporate events. It is one of several country & golf clubs listed on corporateevents.at in Tucson, Arizona.

How do I book Crooked Tree Golf Course for a corporate event?

Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to Crooked Tree Golf Course and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.

What is the phone number for Crooked Tree Golf Course?

You can call Crooked Tree Golf Course directly on +1 520-744-3366. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.

Does Crooked Tree Golf Course have a website?

Yes, www.crookedtreegc.com. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.

What is Crooked Tree Golf Course rated?

Crooked Tree Golf Course holds a 4.1-star Google rating from 338 reviewers.

What hours is Crooked Tree Golf Course open?

Posted opening hours are listed in the hours table on this page. Many venues open outside posted hours for a booked corporate event, so ask about your date in the quote form.

Are there other country & golf clubs in Tucson?

Yes. The country & golf clubs in Tucson, Arizona listing covers the rest, and the Tucson corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.

Request a quote from Crooked Tree Golf Course

We'll connect you with Crooked Tree Golf Course and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.

Keep exploring