corporateevents.at
Crystal Saloon — Banquet Hall in Juneau, Alaska
Banquet Hall · Juneau, Alaska

Crystal Saloon

★★★★★ 4.6 from 350 reviews · Write a review

Quick facts

Address

218 Front St, Juneau, AK 99801

Own or manage Crystal Saloon? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.

Crystal Saloon Photos

Crystal Saloon - photo

About Crystal Saloon

Crystal Saloon is a banquet hall located in Juneau, Alaska. It holds a 4.6-star Google rating from 350 reviewers, indicating consistent service. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.

Crystal Saloon room layouts & capacity

Capacity figures haven't been added to Crystal Saloon's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.

Crystal Saloon Reviews

Write a review

Your rating (1 to 5 stars)
We email a one-time confirmation link. Your email is never shown publicly.

0 / 1500 (50 character minimum)

Hours of operation

Monday4PM-12AM
Tuesday4PM-12AM
Wednesday4PM-12AM
Thursday4PM-1AM
Friday4PM-3AM
Saturday4PM-3AM
Sunday4PM-12AM

Hours as published on Google. Venues routinely open outside them for a booked event.

Frequently asked questions about Crystal Saloon

Where is Crystal Saloon located?

Crystal Saloon is located at 218 Front St, Juneau, AK 99801. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.

What type of venue is Crystal Saloon?

Crystal Saloon is a banquet hall suitable for corporate events. It is one of several banquet halls listed on corporateevents.at in Juneau, Alaska.

How do I book Crystal Saloon for a corporate event?

Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to Crystal Saloon and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.

How do I contact Crystal Saloon directly?

Crystal Saloon does not list a public phone number. The quote form on this page is the fastest route: the request goes to the venue's booking contact.

Does Crystal Saloon have a website?

Yes, crystalsaloon.com. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.

What is Crystal Saloon rated?

Crystal Saloon holds a 4.6-star Google rating from 350 reviewers.

What hours is Crystal Saloon open?

Posted opening hours are listed in the hours table on this page. Many venues open outside posted hours for a booked corporate event, so ask about your date in the quote form.

Are there other banquet halls in Juneau?

Yes. The banquet halls in Juneau, Alaska listing covers the rest, and the Juneau corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.

Request a quote from Crystal Saloon

We'll connect you with Crystal Saloon and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.

Keep exploring