corporateevents.at
CU Koenig Alumni Center — Conference Center in Boulder, Colorado
Conference Center · Boulder, Colorado

CU Koenig Alumni Center

★★★★★ 4.5 from 2 reviews · Write a review

Quick facts

Address

Koenig Alumni Center, 1202 University Ave, Boulder, CO 80302

Own or manage CU Koenig Alumni Center? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.

CU Koenig Alumni Center Photos

CU Koenig Alumni Center - photo

About CU Koenig Alumni Center

CU Koenig Alumni Center is a conference center located in Boulder, Colorado. It holds a 4.5-star Google rating from 2 reviewers, indicating consistent service. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.

CU Koenig Alumni Center room layouts & capacity

Capacity figures haven't been added to CU Koenig Alumni Center's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.

CU Koenig Alumni Center Reviews

Write a review

Your rating (1 to 5 stars)
We email a one-time confirmation link. Your email is never shown publicly.

0 / 1500 (50 character minimum)

Frequently asked questions about CU Koenig Alumni Center

Where is CU Koenig Alumni Center located?

CU Koenig Alumni Center is located at Koenig Alumni Center, 1202 University Ave, Boulder, CO 80302. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.

What type of venue is CU Koenig Alumni Center?

CU Koenig Alumni Center is a conference center suitable for corporate events. It is one of several conference centers listed on corporateevents.at in Boulder, Colorado.

How do I book CU Koenig Alumni Center for a corporate event?

Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to CU Koenig Alumni Center and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.

What is the phone number for CU Koenig Alumni Center?

You can call CU Koenig Alumni Center directly on +1 303-492-8484. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.

Does CU Koenig Alumni Center have a website?

Yes, www.colorado.edu. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.

What is CU Koenig Alumni Center rated?

CU Koenig Alumni Center holds a 4.5-star Google rating from 2 reviewers.

Are there other conference centers in Boulder?

Yes. The conference centers in Boulder, Colorado listing covers the rest, and the Boulder corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.

Request a quote from CU Koenig Alumni Center

We'll connect you with CU Koenig Alumni Center and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.

Keep exploring