corporateevents.at
Dakota Farms Restaurant Rugby — Banquet Hall in Rugby, North Dakota
Banquet Hall · Rugby, North Dakota

Dakota Farms Restaurant Rugby

★★★★☆ 4.1 from 350 reviews · Write a review

Quick facts

Address

308 US-2, Rugby, ND 58368

Own or manage Dakota Farms Restaurant Rugby? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.

Dakota Farms Restaurant Rugby Photos

Dakota Farms Restaurant Rugby - photo

About Dakota Farms Restaurant Rugby

Dakota Farms Restaurant Rugby is a banquet hall located in Rugby, North Dakota. It holds a 4.1-star Google rating from 350 reviewers, indicating consistent service. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.

Dakota Farms Restaurant Rugby room layouts & capacity

Capacity figures haven't been added to Dakota Farms Restaurant Rugby's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.

Dakota Farms Restaurant Rugby Reviews

Write a review

Your rating (1 to 5 stars)
We email a one-time confirmation link. Your email is never shown publicly.

0 / 1500 (50 character minimum)

Hours of operation

Monday7AM-10PM
Tuesday7AM-10PM
Wednesday7AM-10PM
Thursday7AM-10PM
Friday7AM-10PM
Saturday7AM-10PM
Sunday7AM-10PM

Hours as published on Google. Venues routinely open outside them for a booked event.

Frequently asked questions about Dakota Farms Restaurant Rugby

Where is Dakota Farms Restaurant Rugby located?

Dakota Farms Restaurant Rugby is located at 308 US-2, Rugby, ND 58368. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.

What type of venue is Dakota Farms Restaurant Rugby?

Dakota Farms Restaurant Rugby is a banquet hall suitable for corporate events. It is one of several banquet halls listed on corporateevents.at in Rugby, North Dakota.

How do I book Dakota Farms Restaurant Rugby for a corporate event?

Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to Dakota Farms Restaurant Rugby and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.

What is the phone number for Dakota Farms Restaurant Rugby?

You can call Dakota Farms Restaurant Rugby directly on +1 701-776-5657. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.

Does Dakota Farms Restaurant Rugby have a website?

Yes, www.dakotafarmsrestaurants.com. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.

What is Dakota Farms Restaurant Rugby rated?

Dakota Farms Restaurant Rugby holds a 4.1-star Google rating from 350 reviewers.

What hours is Dakota Farms Restaurant Rugby open?

Posted opening hours are listed in the hours table on this page. Many venues open outside posted hours for a booked corporate event, so ask about your date in the quote form.

Are there other banquet halls in Rugby?

Yes. The banquet halls in Rugby, North Dakota listing covers the rest, and the Rugby corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.

Request a quote from Dakota Farms Restaurant Rugby

We'll connect you with Dakota Farms Restaurant Rugby and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.

Keep exploring