Diamond Springs Venue
Quick facts
Address
112 S Osborn Rd, Milan, KS 67105
Phone
Website
Own or manage Diamond Springs Venue? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.
Diamond Springs Venue Photos

About Diamond Springs Venue
Diamond Springs Venue is a zoo or garden located in Dodge City, Kansas. It holds a 5.0-star Google rating from 12 reviewers, indicating consistent service. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.
Diamond Springs Venue room layouts & capacity
Capacity figures haven't been added to Diamond Springs Venue's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.
Diamond Springs Venue Reviews
Hours of operation
| Monday | 9AM-6PM |
|---|---|
| Tuesday | 9AM-6PM |
| Wednesday | 9AM-6PM |
| Thursday | 9AM-6PM |
| Friday | 9AM-6PM |
| Saturday | Closed |
| Sunday | 1-6PM |
Hours as published on Google. Venues routinely open outside them for a booked event.
Frequently asked questions about Diamond Springs Venue
Where is Diamond Springs Venue located?
Diamond Springs Venue is located at 112 S Osborn Rd, Milan, KS 67105. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.
What type of venue is Diamond Springs Venue?
Diamond Springs Venue is a zoo or garden suitable for corporate events. It is one of several zoos & botanical gardens listed on corporateevents.at in Dodge City, Kansas.
How do I book Diamond Springs Venue for a corporate event?
Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to Diamond Springs Venue and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.
What is the phone number for Diamond Springs Venue?
You can call Diamond Springs Venue directly on +1 620-845-1707. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.
Does Diamond Springs Venue have a website?
Yes, diamondsprings.co. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.
What is Diamond Springs Venue rated?
Diamond Springs Venue holds a 5.0-star Google rating from 12 reviewers.
What hours is Diamond Springs Venue open?
Posted opening hours are listed in the hours table on this page. Many venues open outside posted hours for a booked corporate event, so ask about your date in the quote form.
Are there other zoos & botanical gardens in Dodge City?
Yes. The zoos & botanical gardens in Dodge City, Kansas listing covers the rest, and the Dodge City corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.
Request a quote from Diamond Springs Venue
We'll connect you with Diamond Springs Venue and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.