corporateevents.at
Elm Creek Ranch Texas — Barn or Farm in Killeen, Texas
Barn or Farm · Killeen, Texas

Elm Creek Ranch Texas

★★★★★ 4.8 from 34 reviews · Write a review

Quick facts

Address

12373 FM 243, Bertram, TX 78605

Own or manage Elm Creek Ranch Texas? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.

Elm Creek Ranch Texas Photos

Elm Creek Ranch Texas - photo

About Elm Creek Ranch Texas

Elm Creek Ranch Texas is a barn or farm located in Killeen, Texas. It holds a 4.8-star Google rating from 34 reviewers, indicating consistent service. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.

Elm Creek Ranch Texas room layouts & capacity

Capacity figures haven't been added to Elm Creek Ranch Texas's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.

Elm Creek Ranch Texas Reviews

Write a review

Your rating (1 to 5 stars)
We email a one-time confirmation link. Your email is never shown publicly.

0 / 1500 (50 character minimum)

Hours of operation

MondayClosed
TuesdayClosed
WednesdayClosed
Thursday9AM-5PM
Friday9AM-5PM
Saturday9AM-5PM
Sunday9AM-5PM

Hours as published on Google. Venues routinely open outside them for a booked event.

Frequently asked questions about Elm Creek Ranch Texas

Where is Elm Creek Ranch Texas located?

Elm Creek Ranch Texas is located at 12373 FM 243, Bertram, TX 78605. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.

What type of venue is Elm Creek Ranch Texas?

Elm Creek Ranch Texas is a barn or farm suitable for corporate events. It is one of several barns, farms & ranches listed on corporateevents.at in Killeen, Texas.

How do I book Elm Creek Ranch Texas for a corporate event?

Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to Elm Creek Ranch Texas and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.

What is the phone number for Elm Creek Ranch Texas?

You can call Elm Creek Ranch Texas directly on +1 254-226-4658. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.

Does Elm Creek Ranch Texas have a website?

Yes, www.elmcreekranchtexas.com. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.

What is Elm Creek Ranch Texas rated?

Elm Creek Ranch Texas holds a 4.8-star Google rating from 34 reviewers.

What hours is Elm Creek Ranch Texas open?

Posted opening hours are listed in the hours table on this page. Many venues open outside posted hours for a booked corporate event, so ask about your date in the quote form.

Are there other barns, farms & ranches in Killeen?

Yes. The barns, farms & ranches in Killeen, Texas listing covers the rest, and the Killeen corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.

Request a quote from Elm Creek Ranch Texas

We'll connect you with Elm Creek Ranch Texas and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.

Keep exploring