Fairfield Inn Amesbury
Quick facts
Address
35 Clark's Rd, Amesbury, MA 01913
Phone
Website
Own or manage Fairfield Inn Amesbury? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.
Fairfield Inn Amesbury Photos

About Fairfield Inn Amesbury
Unassuming hotel with a gym, plus complimentary WiFi, parking & hot breakfast.
Fairfield Inn Amesbury room layouts & capacity
Capacity figures haven't been added to Fairfield Inn Amesbury's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.
Fairfield Inn Amesbury Reviews
Frequently asked questions about Fairfield Inn Amesbury
Where is Fairfield Inn Amesbury located?
Fairfield Inn Amesbury is located at 35 Clark's Rd, Amesbury, MA 01913. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.
What type of venue is Fairfield Inn Amesbury?
Fairfield Inn Amesbury is a hotel & resort suitable for corporate events. It is one of several hotels & resorts listed on corporateevents.at in Haverhill, Massachusetts.
How do I book Fairfield Inn Amesbury for a corporate event?
Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to Fairfield Inn Amesbury and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.
What is the phone number for Fairfield Inn Amesbury?
You can call Fairfield Inn Amesbury directly on +1 978-388-3400. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.
Does Fairfield Inn Amesbury have a website?
Yes, www.marriott.com. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.
What is Fairfield Inn Amesbury rated?
Fairfield Inn Amesbury holds a 4.1-star Google rating from 559 reviewers.
Are there other hotels & resorts in Haverhill?
Yes. The hotels & resorts in Haverhill, Massachusetts listing covers the rest, and the Haverhill corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.
Request a quote from Fairfield Inn Amesbury
We'll connect you with Fairfield Inn Amesbury and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.