Fullerton Lodge
Quick facts
Address
815 S Harbor Blvd, Fullerton, CA 92832
Phone
Website
Own or manage Fullerton Lodge? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.
Fullerton Lodge Photos

About Fullerton Lodge
Unassuming lodge with car/truck parking, plus casual units featuring cable TV, a/c & free Internet.
Fullerton Lodge room layouts & capacity
Capacity figures haven't been added to Fullerton Lodge's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.
Fullerton Lodge Reviews
Frequently asked questions about Fullerton Lodge
Where is Fullerton Lodge located?
Fullerton Lodge is located at 815 S Harbor Blvd, Fullerton, CA 92832. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.
What type of venue is Fullerton Lodge?
Fullerton Lodge is a hotel & resort suitable for corporate events. It is one of several hotels & resorts listed on corporateevents.at in Fullerton, California.
How do I book Fullerton Lodge for a corporate event?
Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to Fullerton Lodge and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.
What is the phone number for Fullerton Lodge?
You can call Fullerton Lodge directly on +1 714-871-3833. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.
Does Fullerton Lodge have a website?
Yes, anaheiminns.com. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.
What is Fullerton Lodge rated?
Fullerton Lodge holds a 3.9-star Google rating from 314 reviewers.
Are there other hotels & resorts in Fullerton?
Yes. The hotels & resorts in Fullerton, California listing covers the rest, and the Fullerton corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.
Request a quote from Fullerton Lodge
We'll connect you with Fullerton Lodge and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.