corporateevents.at
FXBG Photobooth — Studio in Fredericksburg, Virginia
Studio · Fredericksburg, Virginia

FXBG Photobooth

★★★★★ 5.0 from 1 reviews · Write a review

Quick facts

Address

1319 Lafayette Blvd #300, Fredericksburg, VA 22401

Own or manage FXBG Photobooth? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.

FXBG Photobooth Photos

FXBG Photobooth - photo

About FXBG Photobooth

FXBG Photobooth is a studio located in Fredericksburg, Virginia. It holds a 5.0-star Google rating from 1 reviewers, indicating consistent service. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.

FXBG Photobooth room layouts & capacity

Capacity figures haven't been added to FXBG Photobooth's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.

FXBG Photobooth Reviews

Write a review

Your rating (1 to 5 stars)
We email a one-time confirmation link. Your email is never shown publicly.

0 / 1500 (50 character minimum)

Hours of operation

Monday8AM-5PM
Tuesday8AM-5PM
Wednesday8AM-5PM
Thursday8AM-5PM
Friday8AM-5PM
Saturday8AM-5PM
Sunday8AM-5PM

Hours as published on Google. Venues routinely open outside them for a booked event.

Frequently asked questions about FXBG Photobooth

Where is FXBG Photobooth located?

FXBG Photobooth is located at 1319 Lafayette Blvd #300, Fredericksburg, VA 22401. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.

What type of venue is FXBG Photobooth?

FXBG Photobooth is a studio suitable for corporate events. It is one of several photo & video studios listed on corporateevents.at in Fredericksburg, Virginia.

How do I book FXBG Photobooth for a corporate event?

Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to FXBG Photobooth and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.

What is the phone number for FXBG Photobooth?

You can call FXBG Photobooth directly on +1 540-445-0022. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.

Does FXBG Photobooth have a website?

Yes, fxbgphotobooth.com. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.

What is FXBG Photobooth rated?

FXBG Photobooth holds a 5.0-star Google rating from 1 reviewers.

What hours is FXBG Photobooth open?

Posted opening hours are listed in the hours table on this page. Many venues open outside posted hours for a booked corporate event, so ask about your date in the quote form.

Are there other photo & video studios in Fredericksburg?

Yes. The photo & video studios in Fredericksburg, Virginia listing covers the rest, and the Fredericksburg corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.

Request a quote from FXBG Photobooth

We'll connect you with FXBG Photobooth and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.

Keep exploring