corporateevents.at
Hellenic Hall — University Venue in Keene, New Hampshire
University Venue · Keene, New Hampshire

Hellenic Hall

★★★★★ 4.8 from 13 reviews · Write a review

Quick facts

Address

Side entrance from our parking, lot 70 West St, Keene, NH 03431

Own or manage Hellenic Hall? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.

Hellenic Hall Photos

Hellenic Hall - photo

About Hellenic Hall

Hellenic Hall is a university venue located in Keene, New Hampshire. It holds a 4.8-star Google rating from 13 reviewers, indicating consistent service. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.

Hellenic Hall room layouts & capacity

Capacity figures haven't been added to Hellenic Hall's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.

Hellenic Hall Reviews

Write a review

Your rating (1 to 5 stars)
We email a one-time confirmation link. Your email is never shown publicly.

0 / 1500 (50 character minimum)

Frequently asked questions about Hellenic Hall

Where is Hellenic Hall located?

Hellenic Hall is located at Side entrance from our parking, lot 70 West St, Keene, NH 03431. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.

What type of venue is Hellenic Hall?

Hellenic Hall is a university venue suitable for corporate events. It is one of several university & college rentals listed on corporateevents.at in Keene, New Hampshire.

How do I book Hellenic Hall for a corporate event?

Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to Hellenic Hall and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.

What is the phone number for Hellenic Hall?

You can call Hellenic Hall directly on +1 603-352-6424. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.

Does Hellenic Hall have a website?

Yes, www.facebook.com. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.

What is Hellenic Hall rated?

Hellenic Hall holds a 4.8-star Google rating from 13 reviewers.

Are there other university & college rentals in Keene?

Yes. The university & college rentals in Keene, New Hampshire listing covers the rest, and the Keene corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.

Request a quote from Hellenic Hall

We'll connect you with Hellenic Hall and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.

Keep exploring