Hot Fired Arts
Quick facts
Address
1003 W 7th St, Frederick, MD 21701
Phone
Website
Category
Own or manage Hot Fired Arts? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.
Hot Fired Arts Photos

About Hot Fired Arts
Hot Fired Arts is a art gallery located in Frederick, Maryland. It holds a 4.6-star Google rating from 216 reviewers, indicating consistent service. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.
Hot Fired Arts room layouts & capacity
Capacity figures haven't been added to Hot Fired Arts's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.
Hot Fired Arts Reviews
Hours of operation
| Monday | 10AM-6PM |
|---|---|
| Tuesday | Closed |
| Wednesday | 10AM-6PM |
| Thursday | 10AM-8PM |
| Friday | 10AM-8PM |
| Saturday | 10AM-8PM |
| Sunday | 11AM-6PM |
Hours as published on Google. Venues routinely open outside them for a booked event.
Frequently asked questions about Hot Fired Arts
Where is Hot Fired Arts located?
Hot Fired Arts is located at 1003 W 7th St, Frederick, MD 21701. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.
What type of venue is Hot Fired Arts?
Hot Fired Arts is a art gallery suitable for corporate events. It is one of several art galleries listed on corporateevents.at in Frederick, Maryland.
How do I book Hot Fired Arts for a corporate event?
Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to Hot Fired Arts and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.
What is the phone number for Hot Fired Arts?
You can call Hot Fired Arts directly on +1 301-732-6943. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.
Does Hot Fired Arts have a website?
Yes, www.hotfiredarts.com. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.
What is Hot Fired Arts rated?
Hot Fired Arts holds a 4.6-star Google rating from 216 reviewers.
What hours is Hot Fired Arts open?
Posted opening hours are listed in the hours table on this page. Many venues open outside posted hours for a booked corporate event, so ask about your date in the quote form.
Are there other art galleries in Frederick?
Yes. The art galleries in Frederick, Maryland listing covers the rest, and the Frederick corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.
Request a quote from Hot Fired Arts
We'll connect you with Hot Fired Arts and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.