KEA LANI RESTAURANT
Quick facts
Address
4100 Wailea Alanui Dr, Kihei, HI 96753
Phone
Website
Own or manage KEA LANI RESTAURANT? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.
KEA LANI RESTAURANT Photos

About KEA LANI RESTAURANT
KEA LANI RESTAURANT is a restaurant with private dining located in Kihei, Hawaii. It holds a 4.6-star Google rating from 117 reviewers, indicating consistent service. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.
KEA LANI RESTAURANT room layouts & capacity
Capacity figures haven't been added to KEA LANI RESTAURANT's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.
KEA LANI RESTAURANT Reviews
Hours of operation
| Monday | 6:30-10:30AM |
|---|---|
| Tuesday | 6:30-10:30AM |
| Wednesday | 6:30-10:30AM |
| Thursday | 6:30-10:30AM |
| Friday | 6:30-10:30AM |
| Saturday | 6:30-10:30AM |
| Sunday | 6:30-10:30AM |
Hours as published on Google. Venues routinely open outside them for a booked event.
Frequently asked questions about KEA LANI RESTAURANT
Where is KEA LANI RESTAURANT located?
KEA LANI RESTAURANT is located at 4100 Wailea Alanui Dr, Kihei, HI 96753. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.
What type of venue is KEA LANI RESTAURANT?
KEA LANI RESTAURANT is a restaurant with private dining suitable for corporate events. It is one of several restaurants with private dining listed on corporateevents.at in Kihei, Hawaii.
How do I book KEA LANI RESTAURANT for a corporate event?
Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to KEA LANI RESTAURANT and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.
What is the phone number for KEA LANI RESTAURANT?
You can call KEA LANI RESTAURANT directly on +1 808-875-4100. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.
Does KEA LANI RESTAURANT have a website?
Yes, www.fairmont-kea-lani.com. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.
What is KEA LANI RESTAURANT rated?
KEA LANI RESTAURANT holds a 4.6-star Google rating from 117 reviewers.
What hours is KEA LANI RESTAURANT open?
Posted opening hours are listed in the hours table on this page. Many venues open outside posted hours for a booked corporate event, so ask about your date in the quote form.
Are there other restaurants with private dining in Kihei?
Yes. The restaurants with private dining in Kihei, Hawaii listing covers the rest, and the Kihei corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.
Request a quote from KEA LANI RESTAURANT
We'll connect you with KEA LANI RESTAURANT and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.