corporateevents.at
Keystone Shelter — Outdoor Venue in Cleveland, Ohio
Outdoor Venue · Cleveland, Ohio

Keystone Shelter

★★★★★ 4.9 from 30 reviews · Write a review

Quick facts

Own or manage Keystone Shelter? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.

Keystone Shelter Photos

Keystone Shelter - photo

About Keystone Shelter

Keystone Shelter is a outdoor venue located in Cleveland, Ohio. It holds a 4.9-star Google rating from 30 reviewers, indicating consistent service. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.

Keystone Shelter room layouts & capacity

Capacity figures haven't been added to Keystone Shelter's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.

Keystone Shelter Reviews

Write a review

Your rating (1 to 5 stars)
We email a one-time confirmation link. Your email is never shown publicly.

0 / 1500 (50 character minimum)

Frequently asked questions about Keystone Shelter

Where is Keystone Shelter located?

Keystone Shelter is located at Parma, OH 44134. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.

What type of venue is Keystone Shelter?

Keystone Shelter is a outdoor venue suitable for corporate events. It is one of several outdoor & garden venues listed on corporateevents.at in Cleveland, Ohio.

How do I book Keystone Shelter for a corporate event?

Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to Keystone Shelter and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.

How do I contact Keystone Shelter directly?

Keystone Shelter does not list a public phone number. The quote form on this page is the fastest route: the request goes to the venue's booking contact.

Does Keystone Shelter have a website?

Yes, www.clevelandmetroparks.com. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.

What is Keystone Shelter rated?

Keystone Shelter holds a 4.9-star Google rating from 30 reviewers.

Are there other outdoor & garden venues in Cleveland?

Yes. The outdoor & garden venues in Cleveland, Ohio listing covers the rest, and the Cleveland corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.

Request a quote from Keystone Shelter

We'll connect you with Keystone Shelter and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.

Keep exploring