La Villa
Quick facts
Address
11500 Brookpark Rd, Cleveland, OH 44130
Phone
Website
Category
Own or manage La Villa? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.
La Villa Photos

About La Villa
La Villa is a banquet hall located in Cleveland, Ohio. It holds a 4.6-star Google rating from 375 reviewers, indicating consistent service. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.
La Villa room layouts & capacity
Capacity figures haven't been added to La Villa's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.
La Villa Reviews
Hours of operation
| Monday | 10AM-5:30PM |
|---|---|
| Tuesday | 10AM-5:30PM |
| Wednesday | 10AM-5:30PM |
| Thursday | 10AM-5:30PM |
| Friday | 10AM-5:30PM |
| Saturday | 11AM-5PM |
| Sunday | Closed |
Hours as published on Google. Venues routinely open outside them for a booked event.
Frequently asked questions about La Villa
Where is La Villa located?
La Villa is located at 11500 Brookpark Rd, Cleveland, OH 44130. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.
What type of venue is La Villa?
La Villa is a banquet hall suitable for corporate events. It is one of several banquet halls listed on corporateevents.at in Cleveland, Ohio.
How do I book La Villa for a corporate event?
Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to La Villa and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.
What is the phone number for La Villa?
You can call La Villa directly on +1 216-265-9305. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.
Does La Villa have a website?
Yes, www.lavillacbc.com. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.
What is La Villa rated?
La Villa holds a 4.6-star Google rating from 375 reviewers.
What hours is La Villa open?
Posted opening hours are listed in the hours table on this page. Many venues open outside posted hours for a booked corporate event, so ask about your date in the quote form.
Are there other banquet halls in Cleveland?
Yes. The banquet halls in Cleveland, Ohio listing covers the rest, and the Cleveland corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.
Request a quote from La Villa
We'll connect you with La Villa and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.