Lake Elsie Wedding Barn
Quick facts
Address
16602 94th St SE, Hankinson, ND 58041
Phone
Website
Category
Own or manage Lake Elsie Wedding Barn? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.
Lake Elsie Wedding Barn Photos

About Lake Elsie Wedding Barn
Lake Elsie Wedding Barn is a aquarium located in Fargo, North Dakota. It holds a 4.6-star Google rating from 76 reviewers, indicating consistent service. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.
Lake Elsie Wedding Barn room layouts & capacity
Capacity figures haven't been added to Lake Elsie Wedding Barn's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.
Lake Elsie Wedding Barn Reviews
Hours of operation
| Monday | 9AM-8PM |
|---|---|
| Tuesday | 9AM-8PM |
| Wednesday | 9AM-8PM |
| Thursday | 9AM-8PM |
| Friday | 9AM-8PM |
| Saturday | 9AM-8PM |
| Sunday | Closed |
Hours as published on Google. Venues routinely open outside them for a booked event.
Frequently asked questions about Lake Elsie Wedding Barn
Where is Lake Elsie Wedding Barn located?
Lake Elsie Wedding Barn is located at 16602 94th St SE, Hankinson, ND 58041. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.
What type of venue is Lake Elsie Wedding Barn?
Lake Elsie Wedding Barn is a aquarium suitable for corporate events. It is one of several aquariums listed on corporateevents.at in Fargo, North Dakota.
How do I book Lake Elsie Wedding Barn for a corporate event?
Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to Lake Elsie Wedding Barn and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.
What is the phone number for Lake Elsie Wedding Barn?
You can call Lake Elsie Wedding Barn directly on +1 252-646-8227. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.
Does Lake Elsie Wedding Barn have a website?
Yes, www.lakeelsieweddingbarn.com. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.
What is Lake Elsie Wedding Barn rated?
Lake Elsie Wedding Barn holds a 4.6-star Google rating from 76 reviewers.
What hours is Lake Elsie Wedding Barn open?
Posted opening hours are listed in the hours table on this page. Many venues open outside posted hours for a booked corporate event, so ask about your date in the quote form.
Are there other aquariums in Fargo?
Yes. The aquariums in Fargo, North Dakota listing covers the rest, and the Fargo corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.
Request a quote from Lake Elsie Wedding Barn
We'll connect you with Lake Elsie Wedding Barn and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.