corporateevents.at
Lake Jacomo Shelter #1 — Outdoor Venue in Blue Springs, Missouri
Outdoor Venue · Blue Springs, Missouri

Lake Jacomo Shelter #1

★★★★★ 4.5 from 70 reviews · Write a review

Quick facts

Address

Shelter 1 Ent, Blue Springs, MO 64015

Own or manage Lake Jacomo Shelter #1? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.

Lake Jacomo Shelter #1 Photos

Lake Jacomo Shelter #1 - photo

About Lake Jacomo Shelter #1

Lake Jacomo Shelter #1 is a outdoor venue located in Blue Springs, Missouri. It holds a 4.5-star Google rating from 70 reviewers, indicating consistent service. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.

Lake Jacomo Shelter #1 room layouts & capacity

Capacity figures haven't been added to Lake Jacomo Shelter #1's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.

Lake Jacomo Shelter #1 Reviews

Write a review

Your rating (1 to 5 stars)
We email a one-time confirmation link. Your email is never shown publicly.

0 / 1500 (50 character minimum)

Hours of operation

Monday6AM-8:30PM
Tuesday6AM-8:30PM
Wednesday6AM-8:30PM
Thursday6AM-8:30PM
Friday6AM-8:30PM
Saturday6AM-8:30PM
Sunday6AM-8:30PM

Hours as published on Google. Venues routinely open outside them for a booked event.

Frequently asked questions about Lake Jacomo Shelter #1

Where is Lake Jacomo Shelter #1 located?

Lake Jacomo Shelter #1 is located at Shelter 1 Ent, Blue Springs, MO 64015. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.

What type of venue is Lake Jacomo Shelter #1?

Lake Jacomo Shelter #1 is a outdoor venue suitable for corporate events. It is one of several outdoor & garden venues listed on corporateevents.at in Blue Springs, Missouri.

How do I book Lake Jacomo Shelter #1 for a corporate event?

Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to Lake Jacomo Shelter #1 and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.

How do I contact Lake Jacomo Shelter #1 directly?

Lake Jacomo Shelter #1 does not list a public phone number. The quote form on this page is the fastest route: the request goes to the venue's booking contact.

What is Lake Jacomo Shelter #1 rated?

Lake Jacomo Shelter #1 holds a 4.5-star Google rating from 70 reviewers.

What hours is Lake Jacomo Shelter #1 open?

Posted opening hours are listed in the hours table on this page. Many venues open outside posted hours for a booked corporate event, so ask about your date in the quote form.

Are there other outdoor & garden venues in Blue Springs?

Yes. The outdoor & garden venues in Blue Springs, Missouri listing covers the rest, and the Blue Springs corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.

Request a quote from Lake Jacomo Shelter #1

We'll connect you with Lake Jacomo Shelter #1 and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.

Keep exploring