Las Fuentes
Quick facts
Address
3119 Canton St, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
Phone
Website
Own or manage Las Fuentes? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.
Las Fuentes Photos

About Las Fuentes
Casual Mexican restaurant & cantina providing familiar dishes & margaritas by the glass or pitcher.
Las Fuentes room layouts & capacity
Capacity figures haven't been added to Las Fuentes's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.
Las Fuentes Reviews
Hours of operation
| Monday | Closed |
|---|---|
| Tuesday | 10:30AM-9PM |
| Wednesday | 10:30AM-9PM |
| Thursday | 10:30AM-9PM |
| Friday | 10:30AM-9:30PM |
| Saturday | 10:30AM-9:30PM |
| Sunday | 10:30AM-9PM |
Hours as published on Google. Venues routinely open outside them for a booked event.
Frequently asked questions about Las Fuentes
Where is Las Fuentes located?
Las Fuentes is located at 3119 Canton St, Hopkinsville, KY 42240. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.
What type of venue is Las Fuentes?
Las Fuentes is a restaurant with private dining suitable for corporate events. It is one of several restaurants with private dining listed on corporateevents.at in Hopkinsville, Kentucky.
How do I book Las Fuentes for a corporate event?
Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to Las Fuentes and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.
What is the phone number for Las Fuentes?
You can call Las Fuentes directly on +1 270-881-1942. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.
Does Las Fuentes have a website?
Yes, lasfuentesky.com. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.
What is Las Fuentes rated?
Las Fuentes holds a 4.2-star Google rating from 328 reviewers.
What hours is Las Fuentes open?
Posted opening hours are listed in the hours table on this page. Many venues open outside posted hours for a booked corporate event, so ask about your date in the quote form.
Are there other restaurants with private dining in Hopkinsville?
Yes. The restaurants with private dining in Hopkinsville, Kentucky listing covers the rest, and the Hopkinsville corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.
Request a quote from Las Fuentes
We'll connect you with Las Fuentes and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.