LUX Studios
Quick facts
Address
509 Vernon St, Roseville, CA 95678
Phone
Own or manage LUX Studios? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.
LUX Studios Photos
About LUX Studios
LUX Studios is a studio located in Roseville, California. It holds a 5.0-star Google rating from 1 reviewers, indicating consistent service. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.
LUX Studios room layouts & capacity
Capacity figures haven't been added to LUX Studios's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.
LUX Studios Reviews
Hours of operation
| Monday | 7AM-8PM |
|---|---|
| Tuesday | 7AM-8PM |
| Wednesday | 7AM-8PM |
| Thursday | 7AM-8PM |
| Friday | 7AM-8PM |
| Saturday | 7AM-8PM |
| Sunday | 7AM-8PM |
Hours as published on Google. Venues routinely open outside them for a booked event.
Frequently asked questions about LUX Studios
Where is LUX Studios located?
LUX Studios is located at 509 Vernon St, Roseville, CA 95678. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.
What type of venue is LUX Studios?
LUX Studios is a studio suitable for corporate events. It is one of several photo & video studios listed on corporateevents.at in Roseville, California.
How do I book LUX Studios for a corporate event?
Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to LUX Studios and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.
What is the phone number for LUX Studios?
You can call LUX Studios directly on +1 916-532-5285. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.
What is LUX Studios rated?
LUX Studios holds a 5.0-star Google rating from 1 reviewers.
What hours is LUX Studios open?
Posted opening hours are listed in the hours table on this page. Many venues open outside posted hours for a booked corporate event, so ask about your date in the quote form.
Are there other photo & video studios in Roseville?
Yes. The photo & video studios in Roseville, California listing covers the rest, and the Roseville corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.
Request a quote from LUX Studios
We'll connect you with LUX Studios and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.