MAKE Santa Fe
Quick facts
Address
2879 All Trades Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87507
Phone
Website
Own or manage MAKE Santa Fe? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.
MAKE Santa Fe Photos

About MAKE Santa Fe
MAKE Santa Fe is a coworking space located in Santa Fe, New Mexico. It holds a 4.8-star Google rating from 59 reviewers, indicating consistent service. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.
MAKE Santa Fe room layouts & capacity
Capacity figures haven't been added to MAKE Santa Fe's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.
MAKE Santa Fe Reviews
Hours of operation
| Monday | Closed |
|---|---|
| Tuesday | Closed |
| Wednesday | 12-8PM |
| Thursday | 12-8PM |
| Friday | 12-8PM |
| Saturday | 12-8PM |
| Sunday | 12-8PM |
Hours as published on Google. Venues routinely open outside them for a booked event.
Frequently asked questions about MAKE Santa Fe
Where is MAKE Santa Fe located?
MAKE Santa Fe is located at 2879 All Trades Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87507. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.
What type of venue is MAKE Santa Fe?
MAKE Santa Fe is a coworking space suitable for corporate events. It is one of several coworking spaces with event areas listed on corporateevents.at in Santa Fe, New Mexico.
How do I book MAKE Santa Fe for a corporate event?
Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to MAKE Santa Fe and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.
What is the phone number for MAKE Santa Fe?
You can call MAKE Santa Fe directly on +1 505-819-3502. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.
Does MAKE Santa Fe have a website?
Yes, makesantafe.org. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.
What is MAKE Santa Fe rated?
MAKE Santa Fe holds a 4.8-star Google rating from 59 reviewers.
What hours is MAKE Santa Fe open?
Posted opening hours are listed in the hours table on this page. Many venues open outside posted hours for a booked corporate event, so ask about your date in the quote form.
Are there other coworking spaces with event areas in Santa Fe?
Yes. The coworking spaces with event areas in Santa Fe, New Mexico listing covers the rest, and the Santa Fe corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.
Request a quote from MAKE Santa Fe
We'll connect you with MAKE Santa Fe and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.