Maple Lane Farm
Quick facts
Address
3484 OH-29, Urbana, OH 43078
Phone
Website
Own or manage Maple Lane Farm? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.
Maple Lane Farm Photos

About Maple Lane Farm
Maple Lane Farm is a barn or farm located in Columbus, Ohio. It holds a 4.7-star Google rating from 48 reviewers, indicating consistent service. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.
Maple Lane Farm room layouts & capacity
Capacity figures haven't been added to Maple Lane Farm's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.
Maple Lane Farm Reviews
Hours of operation
| Monday | Open 24 hours |
|---|---|
| Tuesday | Open 24 hours |
| Wednesday | Open 24 hours |
| Thursday | Open 24 hours |
| Friday | Open 24 hours |
| Saturday | Open 24 hours |
| Sunday | Open 24 hours |
Hours as published on Google. Venues routinely open outside them for a booked event.
Frequently asked questions about Maple Lane Farm
Where is Maple Lane Farm located?
Maple Lane Farm is located at 3484 OH-29, Urbana, OH 43078. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.
What type of venue is Maple Lane Farm?
Maple Lane Farm is a barn or farm suitable for corporate events. It is one of several barns, farms & ranches listed on corporateevents.at in Columbus, Ohio.
How do I book Maple Lane Farm for a corporate event?
Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to Maple Lane Farm and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.
What is the phone number for Maple Lane Farm?
You can call Maple Lane Farm directly on +1 937-484-7222. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.
Does Maple Lane Farm have a website?
Yes, www.maplelanefarm.org. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.
What is Maple Lane Farm rated?
Maple Lane Farm holds a 4.7-star Google rating from 48 reviewers.
What hours is Maple Lane Farm open?
Posted opening hours are listed in the hours table on this page. Many venues open outside posted hours for a booked corporate event, so ask about your date in the quote form.
Are there other barns, farms & ranches in Columbus?
Yes. The barns, farms & ranches in Columbus, Ohio listing covers the rest, and the Columbus corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.
Request a quote from Maple Lane Farm
We'll connect you with Maple Lane Farm and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.