Martiniz Fresko Kitchen
Quick facts
Address
140 Hidden Valley Pkwy Ste. A, Norco, CA 92860
Phone
Website
Own or manage Martiniz Fresko Kitchen? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.
Martiniz Fresko Kitchen Photos

About Martiniz Fresko Kitchen
Martiniz Fresko Kitchen is a restaurant with private dining located in Corona, California. It holds a 4.9-star Google rating from 154 reviewers, indicating consistent service. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.
Martiniz Fresko Kitchen room layouts & capacity
Capacity figures haven't been added to Martiniz Fresko Kitchen's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.
Martiniz Fresko Kitchen Reviews
Hours of operation
| Monday | 11AM-8PM |
|---|---|
| Tuesday | 11AM-8PM |
| Wednesday | 11AM-8PM |
| Thursday | 11AM-8PM |
| Friday | 11AM-9PM |
| Saturday | 11AM-9PM |
| Sunday | 9AM-3PM |
Hours as published on Google. Venues routinely open outside them for a booked event.
Frequently asked questions about Martiniz Fresko Kitchen
Where is Martiniz Fresko Kitchen located?
Martiniz Fresko Kitchen is located at 140 Hidden Valley Pkwy Ste. A, Norco, CA 92860. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.
What type of venue is Martiniz Fresko Kitchen?
Martiniz Fresko Kitchen is a restaurant with private dining suitable for corporate events. It is one of several restaurants with private dining listed on corporateevents.at in Corona, California.
How do I book Martiniz Fresko Kitchen for a corporate event?
Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to Martiniz Fresko Kitchen and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.
What is the phone number for Martiniz Fresko Kitchen?
You can call Martiniz Fresko Kitchen directly on +1 951-268-6547. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.
Does Martiniz Fresko Kitchen have a website?
Yes, www.martinizfresko.com. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.
What is Martiniz Fresko Kitchen rated?
Martiniz Fresko Kitchen holds a 4.9-star Google rating from 154 reviewers.
What hours is Martiniz Fresko Kitchen open?
Posted opening hours are listed in the hours table on this page. Many venues open outside posted hours for a booked corporate event, so ask about your date in the quote form.
Are there other restaurants with private dining in Corona?
Yes. The restaurants with private dining in Corona, California listing covers the rest, and the Corona corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.
Request a quote from Martiniz Fresko Kitchen
We'll connect you with Martiniz Fresko Kitchen and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.