Mt. Hood Bed & Breakfast
Quick facts
Address
8885 Cooper Spur Rd, Mt Hood, OR 97041
Phone
Website
Own or manage Mt. Hood Bed & Breakfast? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.
Mt. Hood Bed & Breakfast Photos

About Mt. Hood Bed & Breakfast
Mt. Hood Bed & Breakfast is a hotel & resort located in Hood River, Oregon. It holds a 4.8-star Google rating from 54 reviewers, indicating consistent service. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.
Mt. Hood Bed & Breakfast room layouts & capacity
Capacity figures haven't been added to Mt. Hood Bed & Breakfast's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.
Mt. Hood Bed & Breakfast Reviews
Frequently asked questions about Mt. Hood Bed & Breakfast
Where is Mt. Hood Bed & Breakfast located?
Mt. Hood Bed & Breakfast is located at 8885 Cooper Spur Rd, Mt Hood, OR 97041. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.
What type of venue is Mt. Hood Bed & Breakfast?
Mt. Hood Bed & Breakfast is a hotel & resort suitable for corporate events. It is one of several hotels & resorts listed on corporateevents.at in Hood River, Oregon.
How do I book Mt. Hood Bed & Breakfast for a corporate event?
Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to Mt. Hood Bed & Breakfast and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.
What is the phone number for Mt. Hood Bed & Breakfast?
You can call Mt. Hood Bed & Breakfast directly on +1 541-352-6885. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.
Does Mt. Hood Bed & Breakfast have a website?
Yes, mthoodbnb.com. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.
What is Mt. Hood Bed & Breakfast rated?
Mt. Hood Bed & Breakfast holds a 4.8-star Google rating from 54 reviewers.
Are there other hotels & resorts in Hood River?
Yes. The hotels & resorts in Hood River, Oregon listing covers the rest, and the Hood River corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.
Request a quote from Mt. Hood Bed & Breakfast
We'll connect you with Mt. Hood Bed & Breakfast and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.