Nana's Kitchen Kennewick
Quick facts
Address
313 E Columbia Dr, Kennewick, WA 99336
Phone
Website
Own or manage Nana's Kitchen Kennewick? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.
Nana's Kitchen Kennewick Photos

About Nana's Kitchen Kennewick
Nana's Kitchen Kennewick is a restaurant with private dining located in Kennewick, Washington. It holds a 4.7-star Google rating from 35 reviewers, indicating consistent service. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.
Nana's Kitchen Kennewick room layouts & capacity
Capacity figures haven't been added to Nana's Kitchen Kennewick's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.
Nana's Kitchen Kennewick Reviews
Hours of operation
| Monday | Closed |
|---|---|
| Tuesday | Closed |
| Wednesday | 7AM-2PM |
| Thursday | 7AM-2PM |
| Friday | 7AM-2PM |
| Saturday | 7AM-2PM |
| Sunday | 7AM-2PM |
Hours as published on Google. Venues routinely open outside them for a booked event.
Frequently asked questions about Nana's Kitchen Kennewick
Where is Nana's Kitchen Kennewick located?
Nana's Kitchen Kennewick is located at 313 E Columbia Dr, Kennewick, WA 99336. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.
What type of venue is Nana's Kitchen Kennewick?
Nana's Kitchen Kennewick is a restaurant with private dining suitable for corporate events. It is one of several restaurants with private dining listed on corporateevents.at in Kennewick, Washington.
How do I book Nana's Kitchen Kennewick for a corporate event?
Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to Nana's Kitchen Kennewick and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.
What is the phone number for Nana's Kitchen Kennewick?
You can call Nana's Kitchen Kennewick directly on +1 509-205-7379. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.
Does Nana's Kitchen Kennewick have a website?
Yes, www.facebook.com. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.
What is Nana's Kitchen Kennewick rated?
Nana's Kitchen Kennewick holds a 4.7-star Google rating from 35 reviewers.
What hours is Nana's Kitchen Kennewick open?
Posted opening hours are listed in the hours table on this page. Many venues open outside posted hours for a booked corporate event, so ask about your date in the quote form.
Are there other restaurants with private dining in Kennewick?
Yes. The restaurants with private dining in Kennewick, Washington listing covers the rest, and the Kennewick corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.
Request a quote from Nana's Kitchen Kennewick
We'll connect you with Nana's Kitchen Kennewick and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.