corporateevents.at
Ocean Gaming — Convention Center in Hampton, New Hampshire
Convention Center · Hampton, New Hampshire

Ocean Gaming

★★★★☆ 4.3 from 757 reviews · Write a review

Quick facts

Address

81 Ocean Blvd, Hampton, NH 03842

Own or manage Ocean Gaming? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.

Ocean Gaming Photos

Ocean Gaming - photo

About Ocean Gaming

Beachfront American restaurant & casino with card games, craps, roulette & a money wheel.

Ocean Gaming room layouts & capacity

Capacity figures haven't been added to Ocean Gaming's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.

Ocean Gaming Reviews

Write a review

Your rating (1 to 5 stars)
We email a one-time confirmation link. Your email is never shown publicly.

0 / 1500 (50 character minimum)

Hours of operation

Monday11AM-1AM
Tuesday11AM-1AM
Wednesday11AM-1AM
Thursday11AM-1AM
Friday11AM-1AM
Saturday11AM-1AM
Sunday11AM-1AM

Hours as published on Google. Venues routinely open outside them for a booked event.

Frequently asked questions about Ocean Gaming

Where is Ocean Gaming located?

Ocean Gaming is located at 81 Ocean Blvd, Hampton, NH 03842. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.

What type of venue is Ocean Gaming?

Ocean Gaming is a convention center suitable for corporate events. It is one of several convention centers listed on corporateevents.at in Hampton, New Hampshire.

How do I book Ocean Gaming for a corporate event?

Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to Ocean Gaming and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.

What is the phone number for Ocean Gaming?

You can call Ocean Gaming directly on +1 603-601-6690. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.

Does Ocean Gaming have a website?

Yes, www.beachclubcasino.com. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.

What is Ocean Gaming rated?

Ocean Gaming holds a 4.3-star Google rating from 757 reviewers.

What hours is Ocean Gaming open?

Posted opening hours are listed in the hours table on this page. Many venues open outside posted hours for a booked corporate event, so ask about your date in the quote form.

Are there other convention centers in Hampton?

Yes. The convention centers in Hampton, New Hampshire listing covers the rest, and the Hampton corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.

Request a quote from Ocean Gaming

We'll connect you with Ocean Gaming and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.

Keep exploring