corporateevents.at
Penn Medicine Park — Stadium in Lancaster, Pennsylvania
Stadium · Lancaster, Pennsylvania

Penn Medicine Park

★★★★★ 4.6 from 2,007 reviews · Write a review

Quick facts

Address

650 N Prince St, Lancaster, PA 17603

Own or manage Penn Medicine Park? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.

Penn Medicine Park Photos

Penn Medicine Park - photo

About Penn Medicine Park

Baseball stadium that's home for the Lancaster Barnstormers, with snack stands & a kids' playground.

Penn Medicine Park room layouts & capacity

Capacity figures haven't been added to Penn Medicine Park's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.

Penn Medicine Park Reviews

Write a review

Your rating (1 to 5 stars)
We email a one-time confirmation link. Your email is never shown publicly.

0 / 1500 (50 character minimum)

Frequently asked questions about Penn Medicine Park

Where is Penn Medicine Park located?

Penn Medicine Park is located at 650 N Prince St, Lancaster, PA 17603. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.

What type of venue is Penn Medicine Park?

Penn Medicine Park is a stadium suitable for corporate events. It is one of several sports stadiums & arenas listed on corporateevents.at in Lancaster, Pennsylvania.

How do I book Penn Medicine Park for a corporate event?

Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to Penn Medicine Park and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.

What is the phone number for Penn Medicine Park?

You can call Penn Medicine Park directly on +1 717-509-4487. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.

Does Penn Medicine Park have a website?

Yes, pennmedicinepark.com. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.

What is Penn Medicine Park rated?

Penn Medicine Park holds a 4.6-star Google rating from 2,007 reviewers.

Are there other sports stadiums & arenas in Lancaster?

Yes. The sports stadiums & arenas in Lancaster, Pennsylvania listing covers the rest, and the Lancaster corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.

Request a quote from Penn Medicine Park

We'll connect you with Penn Medicine Park and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.

Keep exploring