Prime Steak House and Piano Bar
Quick facts
Address
804 Main St, Park City, UT 84060
Phone
Website
Own or manage Prime Steak House and Piano Bar? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.
Prime Steak House and Piano Bar Photos

About Prime Steak House and Piano Bar
Upscale eatery serving aged beef, seafood & signature chocolate cake in snazzy digs with live music.
Prime Steak House and Piano Bar room layouts & capacity
Capacity figures haven't been added to Prime Steak House and Piano Bar's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.
Prime Steak House and Piano Bar Reviews
Hours of operation
| Monday | 5-9PM |
|---|---|
| Tuesday | 5-9PM |
| Wednesday | 5-9PM |
| Thursday | 5-9PM |
| Friday | 5-9PM |
| Saturday | 5-9PM |
| Sunday | 5-9PM |
Hours as published on Google. Venues routinely open outside them for a booked event.
Frequently asked questions about Prime Steak House and Piano Bar
Where is Prime Steak House and Piano Bar located?
Prime Steak House and Piano Bar is located at 804 Main St, Park City, UT 84060. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.
What type of venue is Prime Steak House and Piano Bar?
Prime Steak House and Piano Bar is a restaurant with private dining suitable for corporate events. It is one of several restaurants with private dining listed on corporateevents.at in Park City, Utah.
How do I book Prime Steak House and Piano Bar for a corporate event?
Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to Prime Steak House and Piano Bar and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.
What is the phone number for Prime Steak House and Piano Bar?
You can call Prime Steak House and Piano Bar directly on +1 435-655-9739. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.
Does Prime Steak House and Piano Bar have a website?
Yes, www.primeparkcity.com. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.
What is Prime Steak House and Piano Bar rated?
Prime Steak House and Piano Bar holds a 4.3-star Google rating from 387 reviewers.
What hours is Prime Steak House and Piano Bar open?
Posted opening hours are listed in the hours table on this page. Many venues open outside posted hours for a booked corporate event, so ask about your date in the quote form.
Are there other restaurants with private dining in Park City?
Yes. The restaurants with private dining in Park City, Utah listing covers the rest, and the Park City corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.
Request a quote from Prime Steak House and Piano Bar
We'll connect you with Prime Steak House and Piano Bar and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.