Pullen Park Shelter #1
Quick facts
Address
0793997529, Raleigh, NC 27606
Website
Own or manage Pullen Park Shelter #1? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.
Pullen Park Shelter #1 Photos

About Pullen Park Shelter #1
Pullen Park Shelter #1 is a outdoor venue located in Raleigh, North Carolina. It holds a 5.0-star Google rating from 2 reviewers, indicating consistent service. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.
Pullen Park Shelter #1 room layouts & capacity
Capacity figures haven't been added to Pullen Park Shelter #1's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.
Pullen Park Shelter #1 Reviews
Frequently asked questions about Pullen Park Shelter #1
Where is Pullen Park Shelter #1 located?
Pullen Park Shelter #1 is located at 0793997529, Raleigh, NC 27606. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.
What type of venue is Pullen Park Shelter #1?
Pullen Park Shelter #1 is a outdoor venue suitable for corporate events. It is one of several outdoor & garden venues listed on corporateevents.at in Raleigh, North Carolina.
How do I book Pullen Park Shelter #1 for a corporate event?
Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to Pullen Park Shelter #1 and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.
How do I contact Pullen Park Shelter #1 directly?
Pullen Park Shelter #1 does not list a public phone number. The quote form on this page is the fastest route: the request goes to the venue's booking contact.
Does Pullen Park Shelter #1 have a website?
Yes, raleighnc.gov. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.
What is Pullen Park Shelter #1 rated?
Pullen Park Shelter #1 holds a 5.0-star Google rating from 2 reviewers.
Are there other outdoor & garden venues in Raleigh?
Yes. The outdoor & garden venues in Raleigh, North Carolina listing covers the rest, and the Raleigh corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.
Request a quote from Pullen Park Shelter #1
We'll connect you with Pullen Park Shelter #1 and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.