corporateevents.at
Quality Inn Salisbury North — Hotel & Resort in Salisbury, Maryland
Hotel & Resort · Salisbury, Maryland

Quality Inn Salisbury North

★★★☆☆ 3.0 from 498 reviews · Write a review

Quick facts

Address

2701 N Salisbury Blvd, Salisbury, MD 21801

Own or manage Quality Inn Salisbury North? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.

Quality Inn Salisbury North Photos

Quality Inn Salisbury North - photo

About Quality Inn Salisbury North

Straightforward rooms & suites in a casual hotel offering complimentary breakfast & Wi-Fi.

Quality Inn Salisbury North room layouts & capacity

Capacity figures haven't been added to Quality Inn Salisbury North's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.

Quality Inn Salisbury North Reviews

Write a review

Your rating (1 to 5 stars)
We email a one-time confirmation link. Your email is never shown publicly.

0 / 1500 (50 character minimum)

Frequently asked questions about Quality Inn Salisbury North

Where is Quality Inn Salisbury North located?

Quality Inn Salisbury North is located at 2701 N Salisbury Blvd, Salisbury, MD 21801. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.

What type of venue is Quality Inn Salisbury North?

Quality Inn Salisbury North is a hotel & resort suitable for corporate events. It is one of several hotels & resorts listed on corporateevents.at in Salisbury, Maryland.

How do I book Quality Inn Salisbury North for a corporate event?

Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to Quality Inn Salisbury North and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.

What is the phone number for Quality Inn Salisbury North?

You can call Quality Inn Salisbury North directly on +1 667-800-2441. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.

Does Quality Inn Salisbury North have a website?

Yes, www.choicehotels.com. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.

What is Quality Inn Salisbury North rated?

Quality Inn Salisbury North holds a 3.0-star Google rating from 498 reviewers.

Are there other hotels & resorts in Salisbury?

Yes. The hotels & resorts in Salisbury, Maryland listing covers the rest, and the Salisbury corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.

Request a quote from Quality Inn Salisbury North

We'll connect you with Quality Inn Salisbury North and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.

Keep exploring