corporateevents.at
Savona Restaurant — Restaurant with Private Dining in King of Prussia, Pennsylvania
Restaurant with Private Dining · King of Prussia, Pennsylvania

Savona Restaurant

★★★★★ 4.5 from 752 reviews · Write a review

Quick facts

Address

100 Old Gulph Rd, Gulph Mills, PA 19428

Own or manage Savona Restaurant? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.

Savona Restaurant Photos

Savona Restaurant - photo

About Savona Restaurant

Elegant marble bar, wine lounge & outdoor patio for wining & dining on farm-to-table Italian fare.

Savona Restaurant room layouts & capacity

Capacity figures haven't been added to Savona Restaurant's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.

Savona Restaurant Reviews

Write a review

Your rating (1 to 5 stars)
We email a one-time confirmation link. Your email is never shown publicly.

0 / 1500 (50 character minimum)

Hours of operation

Monday11:30AM-9PM
Tuesday11:30AM-9PM
Wednesday11:30AM-9PM
Thursday11:30AM-9PM
Friday11:30AM-9PM
Saturday11:30AM-9:30PM
Sunday11:30AM-9:30PM

Hours as published on Google. Venues routinely open outside them for a booked event.

Frequently asked questions about Savona Restaurant

Where is Savona Restaurant located?

Savona Restaurant is located at 100 Old Gulph Rd, Gulph Mills, PA 19428. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.

What type of venue is Savona Restaurant?

Savona Restaurant is a restaurant with private dining suitable for corporate events. It is one of several restaurants with private dining listed on corporateevents.at in King of Prussia, Pennsylvania.

How do I book Savona Restaurant for a corporate event?

Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to Savona Restaurant and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.

What is the phone number for Savona Restaurant?

You can call Savona Restaurant directly on +1 610-520-1200. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.

Does Savona Restaurant have a website?

Yes, www.savonarestaurant.com. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.

What is Savona Restaurant rated?

Savona Restaurant holds a 4.5-star Google rating from 752 reviewers.

What hours is Savona Restaurant open?

Posted opening hours are listed in the hours table on this page. Many venues open outside posted hours for a booked corporate event, so ask about your date in the quote form.

Are there other restaurants with private dining in King of Prussia?

Yes. The restaurants with private dining in King of Prussia, Pennsylvania listing covers the rest, and the King of Prussia corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.

Request a quote from Savona Restaurant

We'll connect you with Savona Restaurant and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.

Keep exploring