corporateevents.at
Sensations Event Center — Conference Center in Memphis, Tennessee
Conference Center · Memphis, Tennessee

Sensations Event Center

★★★★★ 5.0 from 1 reviews · Write a review

Quick facts

Address

400 E E.H.Crump Blvd, Memphis, TN 38126

Own or manage Sensations Event Center? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.

Sensations Event Center Photos

Sensations Event Center - photo

About Sensations Event Center

Sensations Event Center is a conference center located in Memphis, Tennessee. It holds a 5.0-star Google rating from 1 reviewers, indicating consistent service. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.

Sensations Event Center room layouts & capacity

Capacity figures haven't been added to Sensations Event Center's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.

Sensations Event Center Reviews

Write a review

Your rating (1 to 5 stars)
We email a one-time confirmation link. Your email is never shown publicly.

0 / 1500 (50 character minimum)

Frequently asked questions about Sensations Event Center

Where is Sensations Event Center located?

Sensations Event Center is located at 400 E E.H.Crump Blvd, Memphis, TN 38126. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.

What type of venue is Sensations Event Center?

Sensations Event Center is a conference center suitable for corporate events. It is one of several conference centers listed on corporateevents.at in Memphis, Tennessee.

How do I book Sensations Event Center for a corporate event?

Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to Sensations Event Center and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.

What is the phone number for Sensations Event Center?

You can call Sensations Event Center directly on +1 901-871-4204. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.

What is Sensations Event Center rated?

Sensations Event Center holds a 5.0-star Google rating from 1 reviewers.

Are there other conference centers in Memphis?

Yes. The conference centers in Memphis, Tennessee listing covers the rest, and the Memphis corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.

Request a quote from Sensations Event Center

We'll connect you with Sensations Event Center and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.

Keep exploring