corporateevents.at
Sicilian Table — Restaurant with Private Dining in Falmouth, Maine
Restaurant with Private Dining · Falmouth, Maine

Sicilian Table

★★★★★ 4.6 from 541 reviews · Write a review

Quick facts

Address

261 US-1 Ste 101, Falmouth, ME 04105

Own or manage Sicilian Table? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.

Sicilian Table Photos

Sicilian Table - photo

About Sicilian Table

Sicilian Table is a restaurant with private dining located in Falmouth, Maine. It holds a 4.6-star Google rating from 541 reviewers, indicating consistent service. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.

Sicilian Table room layouts & capacity

Capacity figures haven't been added to Sicilian Table's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.

Sicilian Table Reviews

Write a review

Your rating (1 to 5 stars)
We email a one-time confirmation link. Your email is never shown publicly.

0 / 1500 (50 character minimum)

Hours of operation

Monday11:30AM-8:30PM
Tuesday11:30AM-8:30PM
Wednesday11:30AM-8:30PM
Thursday11:30AM-8:30PM
Friday11:30AM-8:30PM
Saturday11AM-9PM
Sunday10AM-8PM

Hours as published on Google. Venues routinely open outside them for a booked event.

Frequently asked questions about Sicilian Table

Where is Sicilian Table located?

Sicilian Table is located at 261 US-1 Ste 101, Falmouth, ME 04105. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.

What type of venue is Sicilian Table?

Sicilian Table is a restaurant with private dining suitable for corporate events. It is one of several restaurants with private dining listed on corporateevents.at in Falmouth, Maine.

How do I book Sicilian Table for a corporate event?

Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to Sicilian Table and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.

What is the phone number for Sicilian Table?

You can call Sicilian Table directly on +1 207-805-1133. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.

Does Sicilian Table have a website?

Yes, www.siciliantable.com. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.

What is Sicilian Table rated?

Sicilian Table holds a 4.6-star Google rating from 541 reviewers.

What hours is Sicilian Table open?

Posted opening hours are listed in the hours table on this page. Many venues open outside posted hours for a booked corporate event, so ask about your date in the quote form.

Are there other restaurants with private dining in Falmouth?

Yes. The restaurants with private dining in Falmouth, Maine listing covers the rest, and the Falmouth corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.

Request a quote from Sicilian Table

We'll connect you with Sicilian Table and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.

Keep exploring