corporateevents.at
Silgan Dispensing — Warehouse Venue in Torrington, Connecticut
Warehouse Venue · Torrington, Connecticut

Silgan Dispensing

★★★★☆ 3.8 from 5 reviews · Write a review

Quick facts

Address

669 Prospect St, Torrington, CT 06790

Own or manage Silgan Dispensing? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.

Silgan Dispensing Photos

Silgan Dispensing - photo

About Silgan Dispensing

Silgan Dispensing is a warehouse venue located in Torrington, Connecticut. It holds a 3.8-star Google rating from 5 reviewers, indicating consistent service. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.

Silgan Dispensing room layouts & capacity

Capacity figures haven't been added to Silgan Dispensing's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.

Silgan Dispensing Reviews

Write a review

Your rating (1 to 5 stars)
We email a one-time confirmation link. Your email is never shown publicly.

0 / 1500 (50 character minimum)

Frequently asked questions about Silgan Dispensing

Where is Silgan Dispensing located?

Silgan Dispensing is located at 669 Prospect St, Torrington, CT 06790. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.

What type of venue is Silgan Dispensing?

Silgan Dispensing is a warehouse venue suitable for corporate events. It is one of several warehouse venues listed on corporateevents.at in Torrington, Connecticut.

How do I book Silgan Dispensing for a corporate event?

Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to Silgan Dispensing and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.

How do I contact Silgan Dispensing directly?

Silgan Dispensing does not list a public phone number. The quote form on this page is the fastest route: the request goes to the venue's booking contact.

What is Silgan Dispensing rated?

Silgan Dispensing holds a 3.8-star Google rating from 5 reviewers.

Are there other warehouse venues in Torrington?

Yes. The warehouse venues in Torrington, Connecticut listing covers the rest, and the Torrington corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.

Request a quote from Silgan Dispensing

We'll connect you with Silgan Dispensing and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.

Keep exploring