corporateevents.at
Snap Box and Rock Photobooth — Studio in Corpus Christi, Texas
Studio · Corpus Christi, Texas

Snap Box and Rock Photobooth

★★★★★ 5.0 from 3 reviews · Write a review

Quick facts

Address

810 Roseanne St, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

Own or manage Snap Box and Rock Photobooth? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.

Snap Box and Rock Photobooth Photos

Snap Box and Rock Photobooth - photo

About Snap Box and Rock Photobooth

Snap Box and Rock Photobooth is a studio located in Corpus Christi, Texas. It holds a 5.0-star Google rating from 3 reviewers, indicating consistent service. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.

Snap Box and Rock Photobooth room layouts & capacity

Capacity figures haven't been added to Snap Box and Rock Photobooth's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.

Snap Box and Rock Photobooth Reviews

Write a review

Your rating (1 to 5 stars)
We email a one-time confirmation link. Your email is never shown publicly.

0 / 1500 (50 character minimum)

Hours of operation

MondayOpen 24 hours
TuesdayOpen 24 hours
WednesdayOpen 24 hours
ThursdayOpen 24 hours
FridayOpen 24 hours
SaturdayOpen 24 hours
SundayOpen 24 hours

Hours as published on Google. Venues routinely open outside them for a booked event.

Frequently asked questions about Snap Box and Rock Photobooth

Where is Snap Box and Rock Photobooth located?

Snap Box and Rock Photobooth is located at 810 Roseanne St, Corpus Christi, TX 78418. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.

What type of venue is Snap Box and Rock Photobooth?

Snap Box and Rock Photobooth is a studio suitable for corporate events. It is one of several photo & video studios listed on corporateevents.at in Corpus Christi, Texas.

How do I book Snap Box and Rock Photobooth for a corporate event?

Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to Snap Box and Rock Photobooth and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.

What is the phone number for Snap Box and Rock Photobooth?

You can call Snap Box and Rock Photobooth directly on +1 361-446-7915. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.

Does Snap Box and Rock Photobooth have a website?

Yes, snapboxandrock.com. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.

What is Snap Box and Rock Photobooth rated?

Snap Box and Rock Photobooth holds a 5.0-star Google rating from 3 reviewers.

What hours is Snap Box and Rock Photobooth open?

Posted opening hours are listed in the hours table on this page. Many venues open outside posted hours for a booked corporate event, so ask about your date in the quote form.

Are there other photo & video studios in Corpus Christi?

Yes. The photo & video studios in Corpus Christi, Texas listing covers the rest, and the Corpus Christi corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.

Request a quote from Snap Box and Rock Photobooth

We'll connect you with Snap Box and Rock Photobooth and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.

Keep exploring