Soundgirl Photo Booth
Quick facts
Address
3001 US-130, Delran, NJ 08075
Phone
Website
Own or manage Soundgirl Photo Booth? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.
Soundgirl Photo Booth Photos

About Soundgirl Photo Booth
Soundgirl Photo Booth is a studio located in Cherry Hill, New Jersey. It holds a 5.0-star Google rating from 56 reviewers, indicating consistent service. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.
Soundgirl Photo Booth room layouts & capacity
Capacity figures haven't been added to Soundgirl Photo Booth's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.
Soundgirl Photo Booth Reviews
Hours of operation
| Monday | Open 24 hours |
|---|---|
| Tuesday | Open 24 hours |
| Wednesday | Open 24 hours |
| Thursday | Open 24 hours |
| Friday | Open 24 hours |
| Saturday | Open 24 hours |
| Sunday | Open 24 hours |
Hours as published on Google. Venues routinely open outside them for a booked event.
Frequently asked questions about Soundgirl Photo Booth
Where is Soundgirl Photo Booth located?
Soundgirl Photo Booth is located at 3001 US-130, Delran, NJ 08075. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.
What type of venue is Soundgirl Photo Booth?
Soundgirl Photo Booth is a studio suitable for corporate events. It is one of several photo & video studios listed on corporateevents.at in Cherry Hill, New Jersey.
How do I book Soundgirl Photo Booth for a corporate event?
Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to Soundgirl Photo Booth and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.
What is the phone number for Soundgirl Photo Booth?
You can call Soundgirl Photo Booth directly on +1 856-600-7037. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.
Does Soundgirl Photo Booth have a website?
Yes, www.soundgirl.fun. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.
What is Soundgirl Photo Booth rated?
Soundgirl Photo Booth holds a 5.0-star Google rating from 56 reviewers.
What hours is Soundgirl Photo Booth open?
Posted opening hours are listed in the hours table on this page. Many venues open outside posted hours for a booked corporate event, so ask about your date in the quote form.
Are there other photo & video studios in Cherry Hill?
Yes. The photo & video studios in Cherry Hill, New Jersey listing covers the rest, and the Cherry Hill corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.
Request a quote from Soundgirl Photo Booth
We'll connect you with Soundgirl Photo Booth and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.