corporateevents.at
Stonehaus Farms Winery — Art Gallery in Kansas City, Missouri
Art Gallery · Kansas City, Missouri

Stonehaus Farms Winery

★★★★★ 4.6 from 207 reviews · Write a review

Quick facts

Address

24607 NE Colbern Rd, Lee's Summit, MO 64086

Own or manage Stonehaus Farms Winery? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.

Stonehaus Farms Winery Photos

Stonehaus Farms Winery - photo

About Stonehaus Farms Winery

Stonehaus Farms Winery is a art gallery located in Kansas City, Missouri. It holds a 4.6-star Google rating from 207 reviewers, indicating consistent service. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.

Stonehaus Farms Winery meeting rooms & capacities

Stonehaus Farms Winery lists 1 space, the largest holding up to 180 guests. Figures below are as published; confirm the setup you need when you enquire.

  • Stonehaus Farms Winery

    Up to 180 guests

Room capacities published by the venue's own website. We have not measured these rooms ourselves. View the source page

Stonehaus Farms Winery room layouts & capacity

Capacity figures haven't been added to Stonehaus Farms Winery's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.

Stonehaus Farms Winery Reviews

Write a review

Your rating (1 to 5 stars)
We email a one-time confirmation link. Your email is never shown publicly.

0 / 1500 (50 character minimum)

Hours of operation

MondayClosed
TuesdayClosed
Wednesday12-6PM
Thursday12-8PM
Friday12-6PM
Saturday12-6PM
Sunday12-6PM

Hours as published on Google. Venues routinely open outside them for a booked event.

Frequently asked questions about Stonehaus Farms Winery

Where is Stonehaus Farms Winery located?

Stonehaus Farms Winery is located at 24607 NE Colbern Rd, Lee's Summit, MO 64086. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.

What type of venue is Stonehaus Farms Winery?

Stonehaus Farms Winery is a art gallery suitable for corporate events. It is one of several art galleries listed on corporateevents.at in Kansas City, Missouri.

How many guests can Stonehaus Farms Winery hold?

Stonehaus Farms Winery publishes one event space holding up to 180 guests. The figure varies by setup, so confirm your format (theater, classroom, banquet, reception) when you enquire.

How do I book Stonehaus Farms Winery for a corporate event?

Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to Stonehaus Farms Winery and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.

What is the phone number for Stonehaus Farms Winery?

You can call Stonehaus Farms Winery directly on +1 816-554-8800. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.

Does Stonehaus Farms Winery have a website?

Yes, www.stonehausfarms.com. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.

What is Stonehaus Farms Winery rated?

Stonehaus Farms Winery holds a 4.6-star Google rating from 207 reviewers.

What hours is Stonehaus Farms Winery open?

Posted opening hours are listed in the hours table on this page. Many venues open outside posted hours for a booked corporate event, so ask about your date in the quote form.

Are there other art galleries in Kansas City?

Yes. The art galleries in Kansas City, Missouri listing covers the rest, and the Kansas City corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.

Request a quote from Stonehaus Farms Winery

We'll connect you with Stonehaus Farms Winery and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.

Keep exploring