TERO Conference Room
Quick facts
Address
50 Widowville Rd, Pocatello, ID 83202
Phone
Own or manage TERO Conference Room? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.
TERO Conference Room Photos

About TERO Conference Room
TERO Conference Room is a conference center located in Pocatello, Idaho. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.
TERO Conference Room room layouts & capacity
Capacity figures haven't been added to TERO Conference Room's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.
TERO Conference Room Reviews
Hours of operation
| Monday | 8AM-5PM |
|---|---|
| Tuesday | 8AM-5PM |
| Wednesday | 8AM-5PM |
| Thursday | 8AM-5PM |
| Friday | 8AM-5PM |
| Saturday | Closed |
| Sunday | Closed |
Hours as published on Google. Venues routinely open outside them for a booked event.
Frequently asked questions about TERO Conference Room
Where is TERO Conference Room located?
TERO Conference Room is located at 50 Widowville Rd, Pocatello, ID 83202. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.
What type of venue is TERO Conference Room?
TERO Conference Room is a conference center suitable for corporate events. It is one of several conference centers listed on corporateevents.at in Pocatello, Idaho.
How do I book TERO Conference Room for a corporate event?
Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to TERO Conference Room and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.
What is the phone number for TERO Conference Room?
You can call TERO Conference Room directly on +1 208-478-3748. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.
What hours is TERO Conference Room open?
Posted opening hours are listed in the hours table on this page. Many venues open outside posted hours for a booked corporate event, so ask about your date in the quote form.
Are there other conference centers in Pocatello?
Yes. The conference centers in Pocatello, Idaho listing covers the rest, and the Pocatello corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.
Request a quote from TERO Conference Room
We'll connect you with TERO Conference Room and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.