corporateevents.at
The Barn at Faith Farms — Barn or Farm in Hendersonville, Tennessee
Barn or Farm · Hendersonville, Tennessee

The Barn at Faith Farms

★★★★★ 4.9 from 188 reviews · Write a review

Quick facts

Address

136 Co Rd 260, Athens, TN 37303

Own or manage The Barn at Faith Farms? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.

The Barn at Faith Farms Photos

The Barn at Faith Farms - photo

About The Barn at Faith Farms

The Barn at Faith Farms is a barn or farm located in Hendersonville, Tennessee. It holds a 4.9-star Google rating from 188 reviewers, indicating consistent service. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.

The Barn at Faith Farms room layouts & capacity

Capacity figures haven't been added to The Barn at Faith Farms's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.

The Barn at Faith Farms Reviews

Write a review

Your rating (1 to 5 stars)
We email a one-time confirmation link. Your email is never shown publicly.

0 / 1500 (50 character minimum)

Frequently asked questions about The Barn at Faith Farms

Where is The Barn at Faith Farms located?

The Barn at Faith Farms is located at 136 Co Rd 260, Athens, TN 37303. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.

What type of venue is The Barn at Faith Farms?

The Barn at Faith Farms is a barn or farm suitable for corporate events. It is one of several barns, farms & ranches listed on corporateevents.at in Hendersonville, Tennessee.

How do I book The Barn at Faith Farms for a corporate event?

Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to The Barn at Faith Farms and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.

What is the phone number for The Barn at Faith Farms?

You can call The Barn at Faith Farms directly on +1 423-506-8029. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.

Does The Barn at Faith Farms have a website?

Yes, thebarnatfaithfarms.com. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.

What is The Barn at Faith Farms rated?

The Barn at Faith Farms holds a 4.9-star Google rating from 188 reviewers.

Are there other barns, farms & ranches in Hendersonville?

Yes. The barns, farms & ranches in Hendersonville, Tennessee listing covers the rest, and the Hendersonville corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.

Request a quote from The Barn at Faith Farms

We'll connect you with The Barn at Faith Farms and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.

Keep exploring