corporateevents.at
The Bunny Hive Hoboken — Aquarium in Hoboken, New Jersey
Aquarium · Hoboken, New Jersey

The Bunny Hive Hoboken

★★★★★ 4.6 from 25 reviews · Write a review

Quick facts

Address

1001 Bloomfield St, Hoboken, NJ 07030

Own or manage The Bunny Hive Hoboken? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.

The Bunny Hive Hoboken Photos

The Bunny Hive Hoboken - photo

About The Bunny Hive Hoboken

The Bunny Hive Hoboken is a aquarium located in Hoboken, New Jersey. It holds a 4.6-star Google rating from 25 reviewers, indicating consistent service. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.

The Bunny Hive Hoboken room layouts & capacity

Capacity figures haven't been added to The Bunny Hive Hoboken's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.

The Bunny Hive Hoboken Reviews

Write a review

Your rating (1 to 5 stars)
We email a one-time confirmation link. Your email is never shown publicly.

0 / 1500 (50 character minimum)

Hours of operation

Monday8:30AM-5PM
Tuesday8:30AM-5PM
Wednesday8:30AM-5PM
Thursday8:30AM-5PM
Friday8:30AM-5PM
Saturday8:30AM-12:30PM
SundayClosed

Hours as published on Google. Venues routinely open outside them for a booked event.

Frequently asked questions about The Bunny Hive Hoboken

Where is The Bunny Hive Hoboken located?

The Bunny Hive Hoboken is located at 1001 Bloomfield St, Hoboken, NJ 07030. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.

What type of venue is The Bunny Hive Hoboken?

The Bunny Hive Hoboken is a aquarium suitable for corporate events. It is one of several aquariums listed on corporateevents.at in Hoboken, New Jersey.

How do I book The Bunny Hive Hoboken for a corporate event?

Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to The Bunny Hive Hoboken and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.

What is the phone number for The Bunny Hive Hoboken?

You can call The Bunny Hive Hoboken directly on +1 201-390-0871. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.

Does The Bunny Hive Hoboken have a website?

Yes, thebunnyhive.com. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.

What is The Bunny Hive Hoboken rated?

The Bunny Hive Hoboken holds a 4.6-star Google rating from 25 reviewers.

What hours is The Bunny Hive Hoboken open?

Posted opening hours are listed in the hours table on this page. Many venues open outside posted hours for a booked corporate event, so ask about your date in the quote form.

Are there other aquariums in Hoboken?

Yes. The aquariums in Hoboken, New Jersey listing covers the rest, and the Hoboken corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.

Request a quote from The Bunny Hive Hoboken

We'll connect you with The Bunny Hive Hoboken and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.

Keep exploring