corporateevents.at
The Collective Venue — University Venue in Colorado Springs, Colorado
University Venue · Colorado Springs, Colorado

The Collective Venue

★★★★★ 5.0 from 1 reviews · Write a review

Quick facts

Address

2504 W Colorado Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80904

Own or manage The Collective Venue? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.

The Collective Venue Photos

The Collective Venue - photo

About The Collective Venue

The Collective Venue is a university venue located in Colorado Springs, Colorado. It holds a 5.0-star Google rating from 1 reviewers, indicating consistent service. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.

The Collective Venue room layouts & capacity

Capacity figures haven't been added to The Collective Venue's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.

The Collective Venue Reviews

Write a review

Your rating (1 to 5 stars)
We email a one-time confirmation link. Your email is never shown publicly.

0 / 1500 (50 character minimum)

Frequently asked questions about The Collective Venue

Where is The Collective Venue located?

The Collective Venue is located at 2504 W Colorado Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80904. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.

What type of venue is The Collective Venue?

The Collective Venue is a university venue suitable for corporate events. It is one of several university & college rentals listed on corporateevents.at in Colorado Springs, Colorado.

How do I book The Collective Venue for a corporate event?

Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to The Collective Venue and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.

What is the phone number for The Collective Venue?

You can call The Collective Venue directly on +1 719-445-9278. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.

What is The Collective Venue rated?

The Collective Venue holds a 5.0-star Google rating from 1 reviewers.

Are there other university & college rentals in Colorado Springs?

Yes. The university & college rentals in Colorado Springs, Colorado listing covers the rest, and the Colorado Springs corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.

Request a quote from The Collective Venue

We'll connect you with The Collective Venue and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.

Keep exploring