corporateevents.at
The Grillehouse of Southaven — Restaurant with Private Dining in Southaven, Mississippi
Restaurant with Private Dining · Southaven, Mississippi

The Grillehouse of Southaven

★★★★☆ 4.1 from 916 reviews · Write a review

Quick facts

Address

5915 Getwell Rd, Southaven, MS 38672

Own or manage The Grillehouse of Southaven? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.

The Grillehouse of Southaven Photos

The Grillehouse of Southaven - photo

About The Grillehouse of Southaven

The Grillehouse of Southaven is a restaurant with private dining located in Southaven, Mississippi. It holds a 4.1-star Google rating from 916 reviewers, indicating consistent service. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.

The Grillehouse of Southaven room layouts & capacity

Capacity figures haven't been added to The Grillehouse of Southaven's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.

The Grillehouse of Southaven Reviews

Write a review

Your rating (1 to 5 stars)
We email a one-time confirmation link. Your email is never shown publicly.

0 / 1500 (50 character minimum)

Frequently asked questions about The Grillehouse of Southaven

Where is The Grillehouse of Southaven located?

The Grillehouse of Southaven is located at 5915 Getwell Rd, Southaven, MS 38672. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.

What type of venue is The Grillehouse of Southaven?

The Grillehouse of Southaven is a restaurant with private dining suitable for corporate events. It is one of several restaurants with private dining listed on corporateevents.at in Southaven, Mississippi.

How do I book The Grillehouse of Southaven for a corporate event?

Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to The Grillehouse of Southaven and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.

What is the phone number for The Grillehouse of Southaven?

You can call The Grillehouse of Southaven directly on +1 662-253-8359. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.

Does The Grillehouse of Southaven have a website?

Yes, www.thegrillehouse.com. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.

What is The Grillehouse of Southaven rated?

The Grillehouse of Southaven holds a 4.1-star Google rating from 916 reviewers.

Are there other restaurants with private dining in Southaven?

Yes. The restaurants with private dining in Southaven, Mississippi listing covers the rest, and the Southaven corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.

Request a quote from The Grillehouse of Southaven

We'll connect you with The Grillehouse of Southaven and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.

Keep exploring