corporateevents.at
The Venue at Chilleens — Barn or Farm in Surprise, Arizona
Barn or Farm · Surprise, Arizona

The Venue at Chilleens

★★★★★ 4.8 from 229 reviews · Write a review

Quick facts

Address

33150 Coldwater Rd, Black Canyon City, AZ 85324

Own or manage The Venue at Chilleens? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.

The Venue at Chilleens Photos

The Venue at Chilleens - photo

About The Venue at Chilleens

The Venue at Chilleens is a barn or farm located in Surprise, Arizona. It holds a 4.8-star Google rating from 229 reviewers, indicating consistent service. Use the form below to request a free quote and we'll connect you directly with the venue plus up to two similar nearby options.

The Venue at Chilleens room layouts & capacity

Capacity figures haven't been added to The Venue at Chilleens's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.

The Venue at Chilleens Reviews

Write a review

Your rating (1 to 5 stars)
We email a one-time confirmation link. Your email is never shown publicly.

0 / 1500 (50 character minimum)

Hours of operation

MondayOpen 24 hours
TuesdayOpen 24 hours
WednesdayOpen 24 hours
ThursdayOpen 24 hours
FridayOpen 24 hours
SaturdayOpen 24 hours
SundayOpen 24 hours

Hours as published on Google. Venues routinely open outside them for a booked event.

Frequently asked questions about The Venue at Chilleens

Where is The Venue at Chilleens located?

The Venue at Chilleens is located at 33150 Coldwater Rd, Black Canyon City, AZ 85324. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.

What type of venue is The Venue at Chilleens?

The Venue at Chilleens is a barn or farm suitable for corporate events. It is one of several barns, farms & ranches listed on corporateevents.at in Surprise, Arizona.

How do I book The Venue at Chilleens for a corporate event?

Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to The Venue at Chilleens and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.

What is the phone number for The Venue at Chilleens?

You can call The Venue at Chilleens directly on +1 602-615-2275. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.

Does The Venue at Chilleens have a website?

Yes, thevenueatchilleens.com. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.

What is The Venue at Chilleens rated?

The Venue at Chilleens holds a 4.8-star Google rating from 229 reviewers.

What hours is The Venue at Chilleens open?

Posted opening hours are listed in the hours table on this page. Many venues open outside posted hours for a booked corporate event, so ask about your date in the quote form.

Are there other barns, farms & ranches in Surprise?

Yes. The barns, farms & ranches in Surprise, Arizona listing covers the rest, and the Surprise corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.

Request a quote from The Venue at Chilleens

We'll connect you with The Venue at Chilleens and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.

Keep exploring