corporateevents.at
The White Chocolate Grill — Restaurant with Private Dining in Naperville, Illinois
Restaurant with Private Dining · Naperville, Illinois

The White Chocolate Grill

★★★★☆ 4.4 from 3,328 reviews · Write a review

Quick facts

Address

1803 Freedom Dr, Naperville, IL 60563

Own or manage The White Chocolate Grill? Claim this listing to manage its details and receive planner inquiries. Free.

The White Chocolate Grill Photos

The White Chocolate Grill - photo

About The White Chocolate Grill

Spacious contemporary grill features traditional American fare & cocktails in a relaxed atmosphere.

The White Chocolate Grill room layouts & capacity

Capacity figures haven't been added to The White Chocolate Grill's listing yet. Claim this listing to add precise numbers.

The White Chocolate Grill Reviews

Write a review

Your rating (1 to 5 stars)
We email a one-time confirmation link. Your email is never shown publicly.

0 / 1500 (50 character minimum)

Hours of operation

Monday11AM-8:30PM
Tuesday11AM-8:30PM
Wednesday11AM-8:30PM
Thursday11AM-8:30PM
Friday11AM-9PM
Saturday12-9PM
Sunday12-8PM

Hours as published on Google. Venues routinely open outside them for a booked event.

Frequently asked questions about The White Chocolate Grill

Where is The White Chocolate Grill located?

The White Chocolate Grill is located at 1803 Freedom Dr, Naperville, IL 60563. It serves the surrounding area for corporate events.

What type of venue is The White Chocolate Grill?

The White Chocolate Grill is a restaurant with private dining suitable for corporate events. It is one of several restaurants with private dining listed on corporateevents.at in Naperville, Illinois.

How do I book The White Chocolate Grill for a corporate event?

Use the quote form on this page. Submit one short request and we introduce you to The White Chocolate Grill and up to two similar options nearby. We review every request and come back to you, usually within one business day.

What is the phone number for The White Chocolate Grill?

You can call The White Chocolate Grill directly on +1 630-505-8300. The quote form on this page is the alternative if you would rather the venue contacted you.

Does The White Chocolate Grill have a website?

Yes, www.wcgrill.com. For a specific date and headcount the quote form here is faster than browsing the site.

What is The White Chocolate Grill rated?

The White Chocolate Grill holds a 4.4-star Google rating from 3,328 reviewers.

What hours is The White Chocolate Grill open?

Posted opening hours are listed in the hours table on this page. Many venues open outside posted hours for a booked corporate event, so ask about your date in the quote form.

Are there other restaurants with private dining in Naperville?

Yes. The restaurants with private dining in Naperville, Illinois listing covers the rest, and the Naperville corporate event venues page covers every category in the city.

Request a quote from The White Chocolate Grill

We'll connect you with The White Chocolate Grill and up to two similar nearby options. Free, no spam.

Keep exploring